Skip to content
Club 564677

Bo__3zam

B. BO3zooz81 OVR45 games for this club

Creator · Disruptor · Magician

Clublytics Score36· Creator build

Bo__3zam has played 45 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 564677, averages 7.30 a match, has scored 3 and set up 14, wins 55% of the time and has been man of the match 1 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.12
this build
Goals + assists
13
1G 12A
Win rate
59%
this build
MOTM
0
32 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
2672
32 games played
Disconnected
0 / 32
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
4 / 32
out of games played
Team quit
0 / 32
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

120 club goals

11%

of the club’s goals Bo__3zam had a hand in · 13 of 120

scored11% of the club’s goals
set up1210% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them10789% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadAbuQutiba · 51%

Profile as Creator

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating297.12
Goals + assists460.44
Goals380.03
Assists710.40
Second assists
Shots380.20
Shot conversion2317%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes6312.8
Pass completion1370%
Tackles631.52
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match210%
Win rate7159%
Red cards540.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Pass completion70%
  • Match rating7.12
  • Shot conversion17%

bottom 87% of Creators in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Win rate59%

better than 71% of Creators in this squad

Closest medal

Unselfish
3more career assists to go

12 of 15

Are you improving as Creator

32 stored matches
7.00match rating, last 5+0.90
0.39goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Milestones as Creator

1 / 10 unlocked
rare
Done it once
Three assists
top of the ladder
Locked
12/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
80% there3 to go
Locked
32/ 40
appearances
Signed on
80% there8 to go
Locked
1/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
4% there24 to go
Locked
0/ 5
man of the match awards
Noticed
0% there5 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

1 clubs
Current club
The CL0WNS
7.23 rating
40 matches · 1G 12A · last seen 12 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about B. BO3zooz yet.