Skip to content
Club 56621

v_NNA1

v_NNA10 OVR43 games for this club

Recycler · Boss · Maestro · +1 more

v_NNA1 has played 43 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 56621, averages 7.48 a match, wins 60% of the time and has been man of the match 4 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.88
this build
Goals + assists
6
0G 6A
Win rate
25%
this build
MOTM
2
12 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
1090
12 games played
Disconnected
0 / 12
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
1 / 12
out of games played
Team quit
0 / 12
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

105 club goals

1%

of the club’s goals v_NNA1 had a hand in · 1 of 105

scored11% of the club’s goals
set up00% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them10499% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadz-kimo · 52%

Profile as Maestro

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match ratingnot ranked—
Goals + assistsnot ranked—
Goalsnot ranked—
Assistsnot ranked—
Second assistsnot ranked—
Shotsnot ranked—
Shot conversionnot ranked—
Dribbles completednot ranked—
Crossesnot ranked—
Passesnot ranked—
Pass completionnot ranked—
Tacklesnot ranked—
Tackle successnot ranked—
Interceptionsnot ranked—
Man of the matchnot ranked—
Win ratenot ranked—
Red cardsnot ranked—

100 means better than everybody, 50 the middle. A rate from few minutes is pulled toward the middle before it is placed, so a hot week does not outrank a season.

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Pass completion65%
  • Win rate25%
  • Shot conversion0%

bottom 100% of Maestros in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Tackles2.31
  • Match rating7.88
  • Passes17.9

better than 100% of Maestros in this squad

Closest medal

Unselfish
9more career assists to go

6 of 15

Are you improving as Maestro

12 stored matches
7.48match rating, last 5-0.12
0.58goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Where you have played

Mostly midfield, and 40% somewhere else

Midfield60%7.56
Defence32%7.22
Forward8%6.96

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Maestro

2 / 11 unlocked
legendary
The highest rating there is
Perfect ten
top of the ladder
rare
Done it once
Three assists
top of the ladder
Locked
6/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
40% there9 to go
Locked
2/ 5
man of the match awards
Noticed
40% there3 to go
Locked
12/ 40
appearances
Signed on
30% there28 to go
Locked
0/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
0% there25 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

17 clubs
Previous club
7.50 rating
12 matches · 1G 5A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.20 rating
14 matches · 2G 1A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.60 rating
9 matches · 1G 1A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.13 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.63 rating
4 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.48 rating
10 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.56 rating
9 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.82 rating
4 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.48 rating
11 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.95 rating
6 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Current club
brazil 2006
7.83 rating
3 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.70 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.25 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.70 rating
1 match · 1G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about v_NNA1 yet.