Skip to content
Club 575450

rivas1-

rivas1-0 OVR68 games for this club

Maestro · Recycler · Magician · +1 more

rivas1- has played 68 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 575450, averages 7.39 a match, has scored 0 and set up 49, wins 57% of the time and has been man of the match 2 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.39
season average
Goals + assists
49
0G 49A
Win rate
57%
season
MOTM
2
68 games

Minutes played

Minutes played
9003
107 games played
Disconnected
11 / 107
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
11 / 107
out of games played
Team quit
2 / 107
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

139 club goals

2%

of the club’s goals rivas1- had a hand in · 3 of 139

scored00% of the club’s goals
set up32% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them13698% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadking_al_gharbia · 33%

Profile

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match ratingnot ranked—
Goals + assistsnot ranked—
Goalsnot ranked—
Assistsnot ranked—
Second assistsnot ranked—
Shotsnot ranked—
Shot conversionnot ranked—
Dribbles completednot ranked—
Crossesnot ranked—
Passesnot ranked—
Pass completionnot ranked—
Tacklesnot ranked—
Tackle successnot ranked—
Interceptionsnot ranked—
Man of the matchnot ranked—
Win ratenot ranked—
Red cardsnot ranked—

100 means better than everybody, 50 the middle. A rate from few minutes is pulled toward the middle before it is placed, so a hot week does not outrank a season.

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Match rating6.58
  • Goals + assists0.74
  • Shot conversion—

bottom 100% of this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Second assists0.74
  • Passes24.0

better than 67% of this squad

Closest medal

Noticed
3more man of the match awards to go

2 of 5

Are you improving

107 stored matches
7.26match rating, last 5+0.06
0.78goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Your best build

BuildMatchesRatingG+A / 90
Recycler247.410.04
Maestro687.390.77
Magician126.290.80

Builds under ten matches are left out. You rate 0.02 higher as recycler than in anything else.

Which builds you have played

Maestro61%
Recycler22%
Magician11%

The cost of switching position

Nights on one build
7.34
Nights you switched
7.22

0.13 lower on the 13 nights you changed position, against 6 nights you did not.

How much your nights vary

16 nights
Good nights7.50 or better425%
Ordinary6.80 to 7.501275%
Bad nightsunder 6.8000%

Your last 16 nights, oldest first

Where you have played

Mostly midfield, and 17% somewhere else

Midfield83%7.41
Forward12%6.35
Defence5%6.82

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones

6 / 13 unlocked
legendary
6 in a single game
Five star
top of the ladder
legendary
6 in a single game
One man team
top of the ladder
epic
Best was 9.50
Near perfect
top of the ladder
epic
5 in a single game
Puppet master
top of the ladder
common
49
career assists
Unselfish
next · Provider50
common
68
appearances
Signed on
next · Regular150
Locked
2/ 5
man of the match awards
Noticed
40% there3 to go
Locked
0/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
0% there25 to go
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
Locked
0/ 2
second assists in one match
Started the move
0% there2 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

42 clubs
Previous club
7.41 rating
9 matches · 0G 4A · last seen 15 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.30 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.97 rating
4 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.70 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
9.10 rating
1 match · 0G 4A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.15 rating
2 matches · 0G 2A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.25 rating
2 matches · 0G 3A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.40 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.60 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.10 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.44 rating
14 matches · 0G 7A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Current club
FLOW 19ers
6.58 rating
5 matches · 0G 3A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.23 rating
9 matches · 0G 9A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.10 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.40 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.70 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.77 rating
3 matches · 0G 3A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.80 rating
1 match · 0G 4A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.35 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.40 rating
2 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.70 rating
2 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.90 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.25 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.79 rating
8 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.45 rating
2 matches · 0G 2A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.50 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.10 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.85 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.90 rating
1 match · 0G 2A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.40 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.15 rating
10 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.60 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.50 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.60 rating
2 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 2 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.50 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 2 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.40 rating
1 match · 1G 0A · last seen 30 Sept 2026
Previous club
7.33 rating
4 matches · 6G 2A · last seen 29 Sept 2026
Previous club
7.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 26 Sept 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about rivas1- yet.