Skip to content
Club 57549

Bomba_023

Bomba_0230 OVR19 games for this club

Magician · Marauder · Finisher · +7 more

Bomba_023 has played 19 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 57549, averages 6.94 a match, has scored 10 and set up 5 and wins 74% of the time. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
6.94
this build
Goals + assists
15
10G 5A
Win rate
74%
this build
MOTM
0
19 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
1290
19 games played
Disconnected
1 / 19
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
5 / 19
out of games played
Team quit
1 / 19
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

66 club goals

2%

of the club’s goals Bomba_023 had a hand in · 1 of 66

scored00% of the club’s goals
set up12% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them6598% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadxTwistaa__ · 50%

Profile as Magician

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match ratingnot ranked—
Goals + assistsnot ranked—
Goalsnot ranked—
Assistsnot ranked—
Second assistsnot ranked—
Shotsnot ranked—
Shot conversionnot ranked—
Dribbles completednot ranked—
Crossesnot ranked—
Passesnot ranked—
Pass completionnot ranked—
Tacklesnot ranked—
Tackle successnot ranked—
Interceptionsnot ranked—
Man of the matchnot ranked—
Win ratenot ranked—
Red cardsnot ranked—

100 means better than everybody, 50 the middle. A rate from few minutes is pulled toward the middle before it is placed, so a hot week does not outrank a season.

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Match rating6.94

bottom 71% of Magicians in this squad

Changed last session

  • Goals conceded down0.25

usually 2.04

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Shots1.19
  • Win rate74%
  • Goals + assists1.05

better than 86% of Magicians in this squad

Closest medal

Signed on
21more appearances to go

19 of 40

Are you improving as Magician

19 stored matches
7.10match rating, last 5-1.40
0.72goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Where you have played

Mostly midfield, and 52% somewhere else

Midfield48%7.02
Forward32%7.40
Defence19%7.24

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Magician

Nothing yet as Magician. The thresholds are career-sized, so this fills in as the build is played.

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

16 clubs
Current club
Libertad fc
7.10 rating
4 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.90 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.41 rating
9 matches · 4G 1A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.86 rating
9 matches · 3G 1A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.40 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.10 rating
3 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.53 rating
3 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.80 rating
1 match · 2G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.80 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
4.75 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.30 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.46 rating
5 matches · 4G 2A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.18 rating
4 matches · 1G 2A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.80 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.16 rating
16 matches · 8G 5A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.50 rating
1 match · 1G 1A · last seen 1 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about Bomba_023 yet.