Skip to content
Club 57849

kurxi-503

5. kurxiiiii83 OVR130 games for this club

Spark · Finisher · Boss · +1 more

Clublytics Score30· Spark build

kurxi-503 has played 130 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 57849, averages 7.40 a match, has scored 122 and set up 81, wins 51% of the time and has been man of the match 28 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
6.42
this build
Goals + assists
12
3G 9A
Win rate
44%
this build
MOTM
0
16 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
1071
16 games played
Disconnected
5 / 16
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
0 / 16
out of games played
Team quit
4 / 16
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

59 club goals

27%

of the club’s goals kurxi-503 had a hand in · 16 of 59

scored712% of the club’s goals
set up915% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them4373% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadl_SON-OF-GOD_7 · 41%

Profile as Spark

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating676.42
Goals + assists331.01
Goals330.25
Assists670.76
Second assists
Shots331.18
Shot conversion2521%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes10011.9
Pass completion3367%
Tackles670.25
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match330%
Win rate044%
Red cards500.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Pass completion67%
  • Goals + assists1.01
  • Win rate44%

bottom 67% of Sparks in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Passes11.9
  • Match rating6.42
  • Tackles0.25

better than 100% of Sparks in this squad

Closest medal

Unselfish
6more career assists to go

9 of 15

Are you improving as Spark

16 stored matches
7.10match rating, last 5+0.70
1.17goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Where you have played

Mostly midfield, and 24% somewhere else

Midfield76%6.47
Forward24%6.54

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Spark

1 / 10 unlocked
rare
Done it once
Three assists
top of the ladder
Locked
9/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
60% there6 to go
Locked
16/ 40
appearances
Signed on
40% there24 to go
Locked
3/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
12% there22 to go
Locked
0/ 5
man of the match awards
Noticed
0% there5 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

2 clubs
Current club
BUMBLEBEE FC
6.56 rating
22 matches · 7G 9A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.10 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 5 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about 5. kurxiiiii yet.