Skip to content
Club 5846

Hning5

H580 OVR146 games for this club

Disruptor · Creator · Magician

Hning5 has played 146 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 5846, averages 7.40 a match, has scored 11 and set up 14, wins 43% of the time and has been man of the match 20 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.40
season average
Goals + assists
25
11G 14A
Win rate
43%
season
MOTM
20
146 games

Minutes played

Minutes played
5948
79 games played
Disconnected
3 / 79
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
6 / 79
out of games played
Team quit
8 / 79
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

119 club goals

13%

of the club’s goals Hning5 had a hand in · 15 of 119

scored43% of the club’s goals
set up119% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them10487% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadG_wonder10 · 40%

Does this rating hold up in defeat?

54 matches

Yes — the football barely changes when the result does.

How far this rating falls
0.4
How far a typical player’s falls
0.7
The steepest fall in the archive
1.8

match rating, out of ten

7.8/10

7.4/10

when they win

when they lose

Rated 7.8 out of ten across 27 wins and 7.4 across 27 defeats, a fall of 0.4 against a typical 0.74.

Profile

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match ratingnot ranked—
Goals + assistsnot ranked—
Goalsnot ranked—
Assistsnot ranked—
Second assistsnot ranked—
Shotsnot ranked—
Shot conversionnot ranked—
Dribbles completednot ranked—
Crossesnot ranked—
Passesnot ranked—
Pass completionnot ranked—
Tacklesnot ranked—
Tackle successnot ranked—
Interceptionsnot ranked—
Man of the matchnot ranked—
Win ratenot ranked—
Red cardsnot ranked—

100 means better than everybody, 50 the middle. A rate from few minutes is pulled toward the middle before it is placed, so a hot week does not outrank a season.

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Conceded1.64
  • Tackle success4%
  • Clean sheets29%

bottom 88% of this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Match rating7.55
  • Passes17.4
  • Man of the match13%

better than 96% of this squad

Closest medal

Unselfish
12more career assists to go

3 of 15

Are you improving

79 stored matches
7.20match rating, last 5-0.60
0.39goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Your best build

BuildMatchesRatingG+A / 90
Disruptor417.500.17
Creator317.230.44

Builds under ten matches are left out. You rate 0.27 higher as disruptor than in anything else.

Which builds you have played

Disruptor54%
Creator41%

The cost of switching position

Nights on one build
7.88
Nights you switched
7.42

0.46 lower on the 9 nights you changed position, against 5 nights you did not.

How much your nights vary

12 nights
Good nights7.50 or better650%
Ordinary6.80 to 7.50542%
Bad nightsunder 6.8018%

Your last 12 nights, oldest first

Your rating against stronger clubs

OpponentMatchesRatingVs your usual
Stronger than you117.62+0.21
About level267.56+0.15

Milestones

5 / 12 unlocked
rare
7.50 over 41 games
Dependable
top of the ladder
rare
86% completed
Tidy
top of the ladder
rare
Done it once
Three assists
top of the ladder
common
41
appearances
Signed on
next · Regular150
common
7
man of the match awards
Noticed
next · Difference maker15
Locked
3/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
20% there12 to go
Locked
3/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
12% there22 to go
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
Locked
0/ 2
second assists in one match
Started the move
0% there2 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

3 clubs
Previous club
7.52 rating
6 matches · 1G 3A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Current club
Red Devil Stand
7.55 rating
62 matches · 4G 11A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.00 rating
8 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 2 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about H5 yet.