Skip to content
Club 5899

Keraunios

KERAUNIOS84 OVR160 games for this club

Finisher · Marauder · Disruptor · +1 more

Clublytics Score60· Finisher build

Keraunios has played 160 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 5899, averages 7.50 a match, has scored 158 and set up 69, wins 65% of the time and has been man of the match 43 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.97
this build
Goals + assists
84
60G 24A
Win rate
66%
this build
MOTM
15
47 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
3812
47 games played
Disconnected
2 / 47
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
3 / 47
out of games played
Team quit
1 / 47
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

154 club goals

55%

of the club’s goals Keraunios had a hand in · 84 of 154

scored6039% of the club’s goals
set up2416% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them7045% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadbat_gaa_sok · 38%

Profile as Finisher

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match ratingnot ranked—
Goals + assistsnot ranked—
Goalsnot ranked—
Assistsnot ranked—
Second assistsnot ranked—
Shotsnot ranked—
Shot conversionnot ranked—
Dribbles completednot ranked—
Crossesnot ranked—
Passesnot ranked—
Pass completionnot ranked—
Tacklesnot ranked—
Tackle successnot ranked—
Interceptionsnot ranked—
Man of the matchnot ranked—
Win ratenot ranked—
Red cardsnot ranked—

100 means better than everybody, 50 the middle. A rate from few minutes is pulled toward the middle before it is placed, so a hot week does not outrank a season.

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Win rate66%

bottom 69% of Finishers in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Goals + assists1.98
  • Match rating7.97
  • Shots2.90

better than 98% of Finishers in this squad

Closest medal

Runs at people
20more dribbles completed in one match to go

0 of 20

Are you improving as Finisher

47 stored matches
7.60match rating, last 5-0.60
2.14goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

How much your nights vary

10 nights
Good nights7.50 or better880%
Ordinary6.80 to 7.50110%
Bad nightsunder 6.80110%

Your last 10 nights, oldest first

Your rating against stronger clubs

OpponentMatchesRatingVs your usual
About level167.98+0.01
Weaker than you268.01+0.04

Milestones as Finisher

9 / 14 unlocked
legendary
The highest rating there is
Perfect ten
top of the ladder
epic
Done it once
Four goal haul
top of the ladder
rare
15
man of the match awards
Difference maker
next · Match winner40
rare
7.97 over 47 games
Dependable
top of the ladder
rare
82% completed
Tidy
top of the ladder
rare
Done it once
Three assists
top of the ladder
common
60
career goals
Off the mark
next · Centurion100
common
24
career assists
Unselfish
next · Provider50
common
47
appearances
Signed on
next · Regular150
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
Locked
0/ 2
second assists in one match
Started the move
0% there2 to go
Locked
0/ 4
crosses in one match
Gets it in the box
0% there4 to go
Locked
0/ 2
sliding tackles won in one match
Went to ground
0% there2 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

2 clubs
Current club
TaiTauFK
7.82 rating
40 matches · 50G 19A · last seen 15 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.80 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 14 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about KERAUNIOS yet.