Skip to content
Club 591857

punpunmaru0

punpunmaru77 OVR80 games for this club

Progressor · Marauder · Magician · +4 more

Clublytics Score50· Disruptor build

punpunmaru0 has played 80 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 591857, averages 6.90 a match and wins 50% of the time. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
6.58
this build
Goals + assists
0
0G 0A
Win rate
73%
this build
MOTM
0
11 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
666
11 games played
Disconnected
0 / 11
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
4 / 11
out of games played
Team quit
0 / 11
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

118 club goals

0%

of the club’s goals punpunmaru0 had a hand in · 0 of 118

scored00% of the club’s goals
set up00% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them118100% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadzibakusouti · 24%

Profile as Disruptor

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating176.58
Goals + assists310.00
Goals370.00
Assists350.00
Second assists
Shots190.00
Shot conversion29—
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes7211.6
Pass completion9187%
Tackles501.08
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match350%
Win rate9473%
Red cards500.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Match rating6.58

bottom 83% of Disruptors in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Clean sheets73%
  • Conceded0.54
  • Win rate73%

better than 98% of Disruptors in this squad

Closest medal

Signed on
29more appearances to go

11 of 40

Are you improving as Disruptor

11 stored matches
6.82match rating, last 5+0.72
0.00goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Where you have played

Mostly defence, and 43% somewhere else

Defence57%7.05
Midfield24%6.81
Forward19%6.36

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Disruptor

Nothing yet as Disruptor. The thresholds are career-sized, so this fills in as the build is played.

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

4 clubs
Current club
FC Huusen
6.96 rating
36 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.82 rating
19 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.59 rating
12 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.06 rating
5 matches · 0G 2A · last seen 5 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about punpunmaru yet.