Skip to content
Club 5931

Yeung0724

casemiro82 OVR303 games for this club

Creator · Spark · Boss · +4 more

Clublytics Score52· Creator build

Yeung0724 has played 303 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 5931, averages 6.90 a match, has scored 17 and set up 28, wins 61% of the time and has been man of the match 60 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.62
this build
Goals + assists
25
12G 13A
Win rate
51%
this build
MOTM
19
93 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
8959
105 games played
Disconnected
5 / 105
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
8 / 105
out of games played
Team quit
1 / 105
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

181 club goals

3%

of the club’s goals Yeung0724 had a hand in · 6 of 181

scored53% of the club’s goals
set up11% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them17597% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadCharlieToPlay · 53%

Profile as Creator

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating897.62
Goals + assists610.29
Goals560.14
Assists560.15
Second assists
Shots670.55
Shot conversion3625%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes9418.4
Pass completion8983%
Tackles831.49
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match8920%
Win rate2251%
Red cards220.01

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Win rate51%

bottom 78% of Creators in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Passes18.4
  • Pass completion83%
  • Match rating7.62

better than 94% of Creators in this squad

Closest medal

Unselfish
2more career assists to go

13 of 15

Are you improving as Creator

105 stored matches
7.54match rating, last 5-2.46
0.19goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

How much your nights vary

14 nights
Good nights7.50 or better857%
Ordinary6.80 to 7.50643%
Bad nightsunder 6.8000%

Your last 14 nights, oldest first

Your rating against stronger clubs

OpponentMatchesRatingVs your usual
About level217.66+0.07
Weaker than you157.07−0.52

Where you have played

Mostly midfield, and 21% somewhere else

Midfield79%7.51
Forward15%7.52
Defence7%7.44

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Creator

5 / 12 unlocked
legendary
The highest rating there is
Perfect ten
top of the ladder
rare
19
man of the match awards
Difference maker
next · Match winner40
rare
7.62 over 93 games
Dependable
top of the ladder
rare
83% completed
Tidy
top of the ladder
common
93
appearances
Signed on
next · Regular150
Locked
13/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
87% there2 to go
Locked
12/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
48% there13 to go
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
Locked
0/ 2
second assists in one match
Started the move
0% there2 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

7 clubs
Previous club
7.65 rating
68 matches · 12G 19A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Current club
FALLENHELLBEAST
7.28 rating
34 matches · 5G 1A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.45 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.53 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.80 rating
2 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.80 rating
4 matches · 1G 1A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.60 rating
6 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 3 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about casemiro yet.