Skip to content
Club 5950

CCK2106

TOFU81 OVR118 games for this club

Finisher · Maestro · Boss · +4 more

CCK2106 has played 118 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 5950, averages 7.40 a match, has scored 16 and set up 22, wins 44% of the time and has been man of the match 18 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.40
season average
Goals + assists
38
16G 22A
Win rate
44%
season
MOTM
18
118 games

Minutes played

Minutes played
4364
54 games played
Disconnected
7 / 54
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
1 / 54
out of games played
Team quit
5 / 54
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

57 club goals

46%

of the club’s goals CCK2106 had a hand in · 26 of 57

scored1628% of the club’s goals
set up1018% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them3154% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadmakchi123 · 53%

Profile

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating727.50
Goals + assists500.69
Goals610.45
Assists610.24
Second assists
Shots611.10
Shot conversion8341%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes6120.3
Pass completion5085%
Tackles831.55
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match8319%
Win rate3346%
Red cards500.00

100 means best in this squad, 50 the middle. Squad-mates with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Second assists0.45
  • Win rate46%

bottom 72% of this squad

Changed last session

  • Match rating up8.65

usually 7.17

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Shot conversion41%
  • Tackles1.55
  • Tackle success13%

better than 83% of this squad

Closest medal

Noticed
3more man of the match awards to go

2 of 5

Are you improving

54 stored matches
8.20match rating, last 5+0.50
1.76goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

The cost of switching position

Nights on one build
7.67
Nights you switched
7.16

0.51 lower on the 7 nights you changed position, against 8 nights you did not.

How much your nights vary

12 nights
Good nights7.50 or better325%
Ordinary6.80 to 7.50758%
Bad nightsunder 6.80217%

Your last 12 nights, oldest first

Where you have played

Mostly forward, and 35% somewhere else

Forward65%7.21
Midfield24%7.65
Defence11%6.90

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones

2 / 11 unlocked
legendary
The highest rating there is
Perfect ten
top of the ladder
rare
Done it once
Hat-trick
top of the ladder
Locked
2/ 5
man of the match awards
Noticed
40% there3 to go
Locked
15/ 40
appearances
Signed on
38% there25 to go
Locked
9/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
36% there16 to go
Locked
2/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
13% there13 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

4 clubs
Current club
Flametornado FC
7.55 rating
20 matches · 10G 5A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.54 rating
11 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.18 rating
5 matches · 3G 3A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.20 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 6 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about TOFU yet.