Skip to content
Club 5953

dinao-1999

diume84 OVR163 games for this club

Marauder · Boss · Disruptor · +6 more

Clublytics Score43· Disruptor build

dinao-1999 has played 163 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 5953, averages 7.10 a match, has scored 27 and set up 18, wins 53% of the time and has been man of the match 9 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
6.97
this build
Goals + assists
1
1G 0A
Win rate
38%
this build
MOTM
1
8 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
938
11 games played
Disconnected
0 / 11
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
1 / 11
out of games played
Team quit
0 / 11
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

138 club goals

14%

of the club’s goals dinao-1999 had a hand in · 20 of 138

scored139% of the club’s goals
set up75% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them11886% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadLeeLoMei1999 · 35%

Profile as Disruptor

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating176.97
Goals + assists450.14
Goals580.14
Assists220.00
Second assists
Shots350.14
Shot conversion98100%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes1211.6
Pass completion2779%
Tackles601.23
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match7413%
Win rate2738%
Red cards500.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Match rating6.97
  • Pass completion79%
  • Win rate38%

bottom 83% of Disruptors in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Clean sheets50%
  • Tackle success14%

better than 85% of Disruptors in this squad

Closest medal

Signed on
32more appearances to go

8 of 40

Are you improving as Disruptor

11 stored matches
7.22match rating, last 5+1.12
0.20goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Where you have played

Mostly defence, and 44% somewhere else

Defence56%7.05
Midfield28%7.02
Forward16%7.03

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Disruptor

Nothing yet as Disruptor. The thresholds are career-sized, so this fills in as the build is played.

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

1 clubs
Current club
FIFA1999
7.04 rating
59 matches · 13G 7A · last seen 12 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about diume yet.