Skip to content
Club 601574

RY9iiN

R. RONY78 OVR135 games for this club

Creator · Spark · Disruptor

RY9iiN has played 135 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 601574, averages 7.70 a match, has scored 49 and set up 135, wins 51% of the time and has been man of the match 16 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.70
season average
Goals + assists
184
49G 135A
Win rate
51%
season
MOTM
16
135 games

Minutes played

Minutes played
11700
146 games played
Disconnected
13 / 146
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
16 / 146
out of games played
Team quit
7 / 146
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

218 club goals

46%

of the club’s goals RY9iiN had a hand in · 101 of 218

scored3717% of the club’s goals
set up6429% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them11754% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadmoutah_jj89 · 59%

Does this rating hold up in defeat?

72 matches

Not really — the football changes with the result.

How far this rating falls
1.2
How far a typical player’s falls
0.7
The steepest fall in the archive
1.8

match rating, out of ten

7.9/10

6.7/10

when they win

when they lose

Rated 7.9 out of ten across 38 wins and 6.7 across 34 defeats, a fall of 1.2 against a typical 0.74.

Profile

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match ratingnot ranked—
Goals + assistsnot ranked—
Goalsnot ranked—
Assistsnot ranked—
Second assistsnot ranked—
Shotsnot ranked—
Shot conversionnot ranked—
Dribbles completednot ranked—
Crossesnot ranked—
Passesnot ranked—
Pass completionnot ranked—
Tacklesnot ranked—
Tackle successnot ranked—
Interceptionsnot ranked—
Man of the matchnot ranked—
Win ratenot ranked—
Red cardsnot ranked—

100 means better than everybody, 50 the middle. A rate from few minutes is pulled toward the middle before it is placed, so a hot week does not outrank a season.

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Tackle success2%
  • Win rate53%
  • Red cards0.04

bottom 92% of this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Goals0.44
  • Assists0.77
  • Shots1.08

better than 86% of this squad

Closest medal

Off the mark
17more career goals to go

8 of 25

Are you improving

146 stored matches
6.76match rating, last 5-0.84
0.98goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Your best build

BuildMatchesRatingG+A / 90
Creator867.351.09
Spark567.241.04

Builds under ten matches are left out. You rate 0.11 higher as creator than in anything else.

Which builds you have played

Creator59%
Spark38%

The cost of switching position

Nights on one build
7.79
Nights you switched
7.20

0.59 lower on the 14 nights you changed position, against 7 nights you did not.

How much your nights vary

19 nights
Good nights7.50 or better1053%
Ordinary6.80 to 7.50421%
Bad nightsunder 6.80526%

Your last 19 nights, oldest first

Your rating against stronger clubs

OpponentMatchesRatingVs your usual
Stronger than you127.310.00
About level187.42+0.11

Where you have played

Mostly midfield, and 38% somewhere else

Midfield62%7.35
Forward38%7.24

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones

7 / 13 unlocked
legendary
7 in a single game
One man team
top of the ladder
epic
Best was 9.60
Near perfect
top of the ladder
epic
6 in a single game
Puppet master
top of the ladder
rare
71
career assists
Provider
next · Playmaker150
rare
Done it once
Hat-trick
top of the ladder
common
86
appearances
Signed on
next · Regular150
common
8
man of the match awards
Noticed
next · Difference maker15
Locked
8/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
32% there17 to go
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
Locked
0/ 2
second assists in one match
Started the move
0% there2 to go
Locked
0/ 4
crosses in one match
Gets it in the box
0% there4 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

28 clubs
Current club
NMOOR18
7.40 rating
95 matches · 37G 64A · last seen 15 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.35 rating
2 matches · 0G 3A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.90 rating
1 match · 2G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.40 rating
4 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.47 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.37 rating
3 matches · 3G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.70 rating
1 match · 0G 2A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.50 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.30 rating
2 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.25 rating
2 matches · 4G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.00 rating
2 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.83 rating
4 matches · 3G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.25 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.90 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.80 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.50 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.60 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
3.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.38 rating
4 matches · 2G 1A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
3.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.60 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.70 rating
6 matches · 1G 6A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.85 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.20 rating
1 match · 2G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.60 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 26 Sept 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about R. RONY yet.