Skip to content
Club 60870

nInOnE0809

nInOnE08090 OVR716 games for this club

Marauder · Maestro · Spark · +3 more

nInOnE0809 has played 716 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 60870, averages 6.12 a match, has scored 1 and set up 3, wins 9% of the time and has been man of the match 80 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
6.00
this build
Goals + assists
0
0G 0A
Win rate
80%
this build
MOTM
16
20 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
13
20 games played
Disconnected
0 / 20
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
16 / 20
out of games played
Team quit
4 / 20
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

267 club goals

0%

of the club’s goals nInOnE0809 had a hand in · 0 of 267

scored00% of the club’s goals
set up00% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them267100% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadannangel8718 · 51%

Profile as Spark

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating06.00
Goals + assists150.00
Goals220.00
Assists150.00
Second assists
Shots150.00
Shot conversion11—
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes00.0
Pass completion0—
Tackles00.00
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match10080%
Win rate10080%
Red cards500.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Pass completion—
  • Goals + assists0.00
  • Match rating6.00

bottom 100% of Sparks in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Win rate80%

better than 100% of Sparks in this squad

Closest medal

Signed on
20more appearances to go

20 of 40

Are you improving as Spark

20 stored matches
6.00match rating, last 50.00
0.00goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Where you have played

Mostly in goal, and 13% somewhere else

In goal87%5.97
Midfield13%7.85

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Spark

1 / 9 unlocked
rare
16
man of the match awards
Difference maker
next · Match winner40
Locked
20/ 40
appearances
Signed on
50% there20 to go
Locked
0/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
0% there25 to go
Locked
0/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
0% there15 to go
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

7 clubs
Previous club
6.00 rating
30 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.98 rating
126 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.97 rating
359 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.44 rating
246 matches · 1G 3A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
3.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.00 rating
6 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 2 Oct 2026
Current club
jaa si laa
6.90 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 29 Sept 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about nInOnE0809 yet.