Skip to content
Club 611188

ATBONii

ATBONii0 OVR31 games for this club

Maestro

ATBONii has played 31 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 611188, averages 7.07 a match, has scored 1 and set up 0, wins 52% of the time and has been man of the match 1 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Rating
7.07
this build
Goals + assists
1
1G 0A
Win rate
52%
this build
MOTM
1
31 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
2422
31 games played
Disconnected
6 / 31
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
1 / 31
out of games played
Team quit
0 / 31
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

Profile as Maestro

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating257.07
Goals + assists250.04
Goals250.04
Assists130.00
Second assists
Shots250.04
Shot conversion100100%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes5017.1
Pass completion10081%
Tackles751.23
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match253%
Win rate052%
Red cards500.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Goals + assists0.04
  • Match rating7.07
  • Win rate52%

bottom 75% of Maestros in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Pass completion81%
  • Shot conversion100%
  • Tackles1.23

better than 100% of Maestros in this squad

Closest medal

Signed on
9more appearances to go

31 of 40

Are you improving as Maestro

31 stored matches
6.30match rating, last 5-1.30
0.00goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

How much your nights vary

10 nights
Good nights7.50 or better330%
Ordinary6.80 to 7.50660%
Bad nightsunder 6.80110%

Your last 10 nights, oldest first

Where you have played

Mostly defence, and 42% somewhere else

Defence58%6.96
Midfield42%7.23

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Maestro

Nothing yet as Maestro. The thresholds are career-sized, so this fills in as the build is played.

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

15 clubs
Previous club
7.80 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.50 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
3.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.95 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.38 rating
5 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.90 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.70 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.95 rating
4 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.95 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.80 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.30 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 2 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.30 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 2 Oct 2026
Current club
Z3TRFC
6.50 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 1 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.33 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 1 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.10 rating
2 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 26 Sept 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about ATBONii yet.