Skip to content
Club 616368

DR3_GCE

DR3_GCE0 OVR4 games for this club

Marauder · Disruptor · Recycler · +4 more

DR3_GCE has played 4 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 616368, averages 7.45 a match and wins 25% of the time. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Rating
7.45
season average
Goals + assists
0
0G 0A
Win rate
25%
season
MOTM
0
4 games

Minutes played

Minutes played
1164
16 games played
Disconnected
4 / 16
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
2 / 16
out of games played
Team quit
3 / 16
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

158 club goals

0%

of the club’s goals DR3_GCE had a hand in · 0 of 158

scored00% of the club’s goals
set up00% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them158100% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadCrAsh-_J7 · 25%

Profile

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating909.20
Goals + assists50.00
Goals150.00
Assists50.00
Second assists
Shots100.00
Shot conversion6—
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes7019.1
Pass completion067%
Tackles903.18
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match150%
Win rate100100%
Red cards550.00

100 means best in this squad, 50 the middle. Squad-mates with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Second assists0.00
  • Pass completion67%
  • Goals + assists0.00

bottom 100% of this squad

Changed last session

  • Goals conceded up2.59

usually 0.95

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Tackle success33%
  • Win rate100%
  • Clean sheets100%

better than 100% of this squad

Closest medal

Signed on
36more appearances to go

4 of 40

Are you improving

16 stored matches
7.40match rating, last 5-0.10
0.00goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

14 clubs
Previous club
7.40 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.70 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.35 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.60 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.70 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.90 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Current club
3WAR 8LB
9.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.40 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.90 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.30 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.30 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.60 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 2 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.50 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 30 Sept 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about DR3_GCE yet.