Skip to content
Club 616368

cRoolz

cRoolz0 OVR76 games for this club

Recycler · Target · Boss · +2 more

cRoolz has played 76 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 616368, averages 8.07 a match, has scored 3 and set up 7, wins 66% of the time and has been man of the match 19 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.58
this build
Goals + assists
43
33G 10A
Win rate
57%
this build
MOTM
3
30 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
2541
30 games played
Disconnected
2 / 30
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
2 / 30
out of games played
Team quit
1 / 30
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

158 club goals

1%

of the club’s goals cRoolz had a hand in · 2 of 158

scored00% of the club’s goals
set up21% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them15699% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadCrAsh-_J7 · 25%

Profile as Target

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match ratingnot ranked—
Goals + assistsnot ranked—
Goalsnot ranked—
Assistsnot ranked—
Second assistsnot ranked—
Shotsnot ranked—
Shot conversionnot ranked—
Dribbles completednot ranked—
Crossesnot ranked—
Passesnot ranked—
Pass completionnot ranked—
Tacklesnot ranked—
Tackle successnot ranked—
Interceptionsnot ranked—
Man of the matchnot ranked—
Win ratenot ranked—
Red cardsnot ranked—

100 means better than everybody, 50 the middle. A rate from few minutes is pulled toward the middle before it is placed, so a hot week does not outrank a season.

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Shot conversion45%
  • Goals + assists1.52
  • Match rating7.58

better than 67% of Targets in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Shots2.59
  • Goals + assists1.52
  • Shot conversion45%

better than 91% of Targets in this squad

Closest medal

Signed on
10more appearances to go

30 of 40

Are you improving as Target

30 stored matches
6.88match rating, last 5-1.92
0.97goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Where you have played

Mostly midfield, and 30% somewhere else

Midfield70%8.08
Forward21%7.58
Defence9%7.95

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Target

6 / 14 unlocked
legendary
The highest rating there is
Perfect ten
top of the ladder
legendary
6 in a single game
One man team
top of the ladder
epic
Done it once
Four goal haul
top of the ladder
rare
7.58 over 30 games
Dependable
top of the ladder
rare
82% completed
Tidy
top of the ladder
common
33
career goals
Off the mark
next · Centurion100
Locked
30/ 40
appearances
Signed on
75% there10 to go
Locked
10/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
67% there5 to go
Locked
3/ 5
man of the match awards
Noticed
60% there2 to go
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

38 clubs
Previous club
8.13 rating
61 matches · 25G 11A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.74 rating
8 matches · 3G 2A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.70 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.04 rating
5 matches · 1G 1A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.10 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
9.00 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.85 rating
2 matches · 3G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.77 rating
3 matches · 1G 1A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
10.00 rating
1 match · 4G 2A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.24 rating
5 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.13 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.70 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.62 rating
5 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.50 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.15 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
10.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.80 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
9.70 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.30 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.90 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.85 rating
2 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.60 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.45 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Current club
3WAR 8LB
8.67 rating
6 matches · 0G 2A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.90 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.60 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.85 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.50 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.20 rating
6 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.65 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.15 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.05 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.50 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 28 Sept 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about cRoolz yet.