Skip to content
Club 616516

reniwrld3

T. Reny80 OVR82 games for this club

Maestro · Magician · Spark

Clublytics Score70· Maestro build

reniwrld3 has played 82 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 616516, averages 8.60 a match, has scored 13 and set up 70, wins 60% of the time and has been man of the match 29 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
8.39
this build
Goals + assists
31
4G 27A
Win rate
56%
this build
MOTM
10
34 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
2948
34 games played
Disconnected
1 / 34
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
6 / 34
out of games played
Team quit
0 / 34
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

174 club goals

40%

of the club’s goals reniwrld3 had a hand in · 70 of 174

scored85% of the club’s goals
set up6236% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them10460% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadSpielleiter1975 · 57%

Profile as Maestro

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating838.39
Goals + assists390.95
Goals390.12
Assists720.82
Second assists
Shots280.24
Shot conversion3150%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes9433.5
Pass completion7288%
Tackles60.73
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match8329%
Win rate1756%
Red cards500.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Tackles0.73
  • Win rate56%
  • Shot conversion50%

bottom 94% of Maestros in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Passes33.5
  • Match rating8.39
  • Pass completion88%

better than 94% of Maestros in this squad

Closest medal

Signed on
6more appearances to go

34 of 40

Are you improving as Maestro

34 stored matches
8.20match rating, last 5-0.80
0.78goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Milestones as Maestro

6 / 13 unlocked
legendary
The highest rating there is
Perfect ten
top of the ladder
epic
8.39 over 34 games
Elite
top of the ladder
rare
88% completed
Tidy
top of the ladder
rare
Done it once
Three assists
top of the ladder
common
27
career assists
Unselfish
next · Provider50
common
10
man of the match awards
Noticed
next · Difference maker15
Locked
34/ 40
appearances
Signed on
85% there6 to go
Locked
4/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
16% there21 to go
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
Locked
0/ 2
second assists in one match
Started the move
0% there2 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

1 clubs
Current club
22loss
8.20 rating
68 matches · 8G 62A · last seen 12 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about T. Reny yet.