Skip to content
Club 6169

AllinLYL

J. Tatum84 OVR26 games for this club

Maestro · Target · Boss

AllinLYL has played 26 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 6169, averages 7.50 a match, has scored 4 and set up 11, wins 42% of the time and has been man of the match 3 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.50
season average
Goals + assists
15
4G 11A
Win rate
42%
season
MOTM
3
26 games

Minutes played

Minutes played
8152
103 games played
Disconnected
9 / 103
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
12 / 103
out of games played
Team quit
8 / 103
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

362 club goals

4%

of the club’s goals AllinLYL had a hand in · 16 of 362

scored41% of the club’s goals
set up123% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them34696% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadCR71314520 · 6%

Profile

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating927.52
Goals + assists830.58
Goals580.15
Assists950.44
Second assists
Shots730.77
Shot conversion3819%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes9217.0
Pass completion3377%
Tackles891.53
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match8313%
Win rate6143%
Red cards560.00

100 means best in this squad, 50 the middle. Squad-mates with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Second assists0.07
  • Tackle success4%
  • Conceded1.50

bottom 98% of this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Assists0.44
  • Match rating7.52
  • Passes17.0

better than 95% of this squad

Closest medal

Off the mark
12more career goals to go

13 of 25

Are you improving

103 stored matches
7.42match rating, last 5-2.28
0.20goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Your best build

BuildMatchesRatingG+A / 90
Maestro807.540.63
Target147.351.79

Builds under ten matches are left out. You rate 0.19 higher as maestro than in anything else.

Which builds you have played

Maestro78%
Target14%

The cost of switching position

Nights on one build
7.76
Nights you switched
7.42

0.34 lower on the 5 nights you changed position, against 8 nights you did not.

How much your nights vary

10 nights
Good nights7.50 or better770%
Ordinary6.80 to 7.50220%
Bad nightsunder 6.80110%

Your last 10 nights, oldest first

Your rating against stronger clubs

OpponentMatchesRatingVs your usual
Stronger than you87.13−0.36
About level127.58+0.09

Where you have played

Mostly midfield, and 22% somewhere else

Midfield78%7.55
Forward14%7.35
Defence9%7.19

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones

7 / 13 unlocked
legendary
5 in a single game
Five star
top of the ladder
legendary
The highest rating there is
Perfect ten
top of the ladder
legendary
7 in a single game
One man team
top of the ladder
rare
15
man of the match awards
Difference maker
next · Match winner40
rare
7.54 over 80 games
Dependable
top of the ladder
common
31
career assists
Unselfish
next · Provider50
common
80
appearances
Signed on
next · Regular150
Locked
13/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
52% there12 to go
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
Locked
0/ 2
second assists in one match
Started the move
0% there2 to go
Locked
0/ 4
crosses in one match
Gets it in the box
0% there4 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

15 clubs
Current club
Viva La Vida
7.52 rating
30 matches · 4G 12A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.58 rating
5 matches · 1G 3A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.57 rating
17 matches · 1G 2A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.75 rating
12 matches · 10G 7A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.75 rating
4 matches · 2G 1A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.04 rating
7 matches · 5G 3A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.70 rating
2 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.47 rating
3 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.98 rating
5 matches · 1G 1A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.55 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.17 rating
3 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.25 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.45 rating
6 matches · 3G 3A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.35 rating
4 matches · 0G 3A · last seen 2 Oct 2026
Previous club
9.70 rating
1 match · 0G 2A · last seen 25 Sept 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about J. Tatum yet.