Skip to content
Club 6169

xI_Rikki_Six_Ix

C. Kelly83 OVR292 games for this club

Spark · Shot Stopper · Finisher · +7 more

xI_Rikki_Six_Ix has played 292 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 6169, averages 6.60 a match, has scored 41 and set up 29, wins 38% of the time and has been man of the match 67 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
6.01
this build
Goals + assists
0
0G 0A
Win rate
49%
this build
MOTM
29
49 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
246
49 games played
Disconnected
0 / 49
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
23 / 49
out of games played
Team quit
24 / 49
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

362 club goals

6%

of the club’s goals xI_Rikki_Six_Ix had a hand in · 23 of 362

scored134% of the club’s goals
set up103% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them33994% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadCR71314520 · 6%

Does this rating hold up in defeat?

93 matches

Not really — the football changes with the result.

How far this rating falls
1.1
How far a typical player’s falls
0.7
The steepest fall in the archive
1.8

match rating, out of ten

7.4/10

6.3/10

when they win

when they lose

Rated 7.4 out of ten across 30 wins and 6.3 across 63 defeats, a fall of 1.1 against a typical 0.74.

Profile as Shot Stopper

RatingSavesCS %ConcededPassesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating26.01
Second assists
Passes02.2
Pass completion467%
Tackles20.00
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match10059%
Win rate8249%
Red cards530.00
Saves961.8
Clean sheets10098%
Conceded701.10

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

No Everyone comparison for keepers. EA records too little of what a goalkeeper does to place them against the rest of the site, and ranking them among outfielders would be worse than not ranking them.

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Match rating6.01
  • Pass completion67%

bottom 98% of Shot Stoppers in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Clean sheets98%
  • Saves1.8
  • Win rate49%

better than 100% of Shot Stoppers in this squad

Closest medal

Off the mark
25more career goals to go

0 of 25

Are you improving as Shot Stopper

49 stored matches
6.00match rating, last 5-1.20
0.00goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Where you have played

Mostly in goal, and 41% somewhere else

In goal59%6.00
Midfield25%6.96
Forward14%6.48
Defence3%6.00

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Shot Stopper

3 / 10 unlocked
epic
48 kept
Wall
top of the ladder
rare
29
man of the match awards
Difference maker
next · Match winner40
common
49
appearances
Signed on
next · Regular150
Locked
0/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
0% there25 to go
Locked
0/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
0% there15 to go
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
Locked
0/ 2
second assists in one match
Started the move
0% there2 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

12 clubs
Current club
Viva La Vida
6.44 rating
123 matches · 10G 8A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.95 rating
15 matches · 1G 1A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.50 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.38 rating
5 matches · 3G 1A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.00 rating
33 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.00 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.00 rating
16 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.00 rating
31 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.00 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 30 Sept 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about C. Kelly yet.