Skip to content
Club 6169

xI_Rikki_Six_Ix

C. Kelly84 OVR287 games for this club

Spark · Shot Stopper · Finisher · +6 more

Clublytics Score32· Finisher build

xI_Rikki_Six_Ix has played 287 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 6169, averages 6.60 a match, has scored 40 and set up 29, wins 38% of the time and has been man of the match 67 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
6.57
this build
Goals + assists
3
1G 2A
Win rate
30%
this build
MOTM
1
23 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
1677
21 games played
Disconnected
2 / 21
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
0 / 21
out of games played
Team quit
3 / 21
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

333 club goals

7%

of the club’s goals xI_Rikki_Six_Ix had a hand in · 22 of 333

scored124% of the club’s goals
set up103% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them31193% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadCR71314520 · 6%

Does this rating hold up in defeat?

87 matches

Not really — the football changes with the result.

How far this rating falls
1.2
How far a typical player’s falls
0.7
The steepest fall in the archive
1.8

match rating, out of ten

7.5/10

6.3/10

when they win

when they lose

Rated 7.5 out of ten across 28 wins and 6.3 across 59 defeats, a fall of 1.2 against a typical 0.74.

Profile as Finisher

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating206.57
Goals + assists380.15
Goals470.05
Assists420.10
Second assists
Shots780.92
Shot conversion355%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes6414.6
Pass completion4478%
Tackles380.87
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match444%
Win rate1330%
Red cards530.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Match rating6.57
  • Win rate30%

bottom 80% of Finishers in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Shots0.92

better than 78% of Finishers in this squad

Closest medal

Signed on
17more appearances to go

23 of 40

Are you improving as Finisher

21 stored matches
6.60match rating, last 5+0.30
0.00goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Where you have played

Mostly in goal, and 37% somewhere else

In goal64%6.00
Midfield19%7.08
Forward16%6.42
Defence3%6.00

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Finisher

Nothing yet as Finisher. The thresholds are career-sized, so this fills in as the build is played.

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

9 clubs
Current club
Viva La Vida
6.45 rating
115 matches · 9G 8A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.50 rating
5 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.38 rating
5 matches · 3G 1A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.00 rating
33 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.00 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.00 rating
16 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.00 rating
31 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.00 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 30 Sept 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about C. Kelly yet.