Skip to content
Club 624000

lucqjimenez

lucqjimenez0 OVR56 games for this club

Finisher · Recycler · Boss · +4 more

lucqjimenez has played 56 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 624000, averages 7.81 a match, has scored 69 and set up 24, wins 54% of the time and has been man of the match 17 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.81
this build
Goals + assists
93
69G 24A
Win rate
54%
this build
MOTM
17
56 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
5051
66 games played
Disconnected
8 / 66
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
8 / 66
out of games played
Team quit
3 / 66
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

265 club goals

0%

of the club’s goals lucqjimenez had a hand in · 1 of 265

scored10% of the club’s goals
set up00% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them264100% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadleoiq912ndaacc · 37%

Profile as Finisher

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating937.81
Goals + assists972.02
Goals1001.50
Assists770.52
Second assists
Shots1002.85
Shot conversion8153%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes9018.8
Pass completion7784%
Tackles701.50
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match9330%
Win rate2754%
Red cards530.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Win rate54%

bottom 73% of Finishers in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Shots2.85
  • Goals + assists2.02
  • Match rating7.81

better than 100% of Finishers in this squad

Closest medal

Runs at people
20more dribbles completed in one match to go

0 of 20

Are you improving as Finisher

66 stored matches
7.04match rating, last 5-0.46
0.59goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

How much your nights vary

12 nights
Good nights7.50 or better758%
Ordinary6.80 to 7.5018%
Bad nightsunder 6.80433%

Your last 12 nights, oldest first

Where you have played

Mostly forward, and 17% somewhere else

Forward83%7.80
Midfield11%8.06
Defence6%7.66

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Finisher

8 / 13 unlocked
legendary
The highest rating there is
Perfect ten
top of the ladder
epic
Done it once
Four goal haul
top of the ladder
rare
17
man of the match awards
Difference maker
next · Match winner40
rare
7.81 over 56 games
Dependable
top of the ladder
rare
84% completed
Tidy
top of the ladder
common
69
career goals
Off the mark
next · Centurion100
common
24
career assists
Unselfish
next · Provider50
common
56
appearances
Signed on
next · Regular150
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
Locked
0/ 2
second assists in one match
Started the move
0% there2 to go
Locked
0/ 4
crosses in one match
Gets it in the box
0% there4 to go
Locked
0/ 2
sliding tackles won in one match
Went to ground
0% there2 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

19 clubs
Previous club
7.80 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.10 rating
23 matches · 29G 12A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.65 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.63 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.31 rating
14 matches · 24G 10A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.40 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.90 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.90 rating
2 matches · 2G 1A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.60 rating
2 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
3.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.00 rating
4 matches · 6G 1A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Current club
Floes United
5.35 rating
2 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
9.40 rating
1 match · 3G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.50 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.30 rating
1 match · 2G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.81 rating
7 matches · 7G 3A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.15 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 1 Oct 2026
Previous club
9.50 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 1 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about lucqjimenez yet.