Skip to content
Club 626115

BALUMY-

BALUMY-0 OVR50 games for this club

Spark

BALUMY- has played 50 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 626115, averages 7.22 a match, has scored 19 and set up 31, wins 44% of the time and has been man of the match 3 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.22
this build
Goals + assists
50
19G 31A
Win rate
44%
this build
MOTM
3
50 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
4534
54 games played
Disconnected
7 / 54
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
5 / 54
out of games played
Team quit
1 / 54
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

78 club goals

0%

of the club’s goals BALUMY- had a hand in · 0 of 78

scored00% of the club’s goals
set up00% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them78100% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadRi22-kf · 35%

Profile as Spark

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating187.22
Goals + assists911.07
Goals730.41
Assists910.66
Second assists
Shots731.05
Shot conversion5739%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes5515.8
Pass completion1874%
Tackles270.81
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match556%
Win rate7344%
Red cards550.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Pass completion74%
  • Match rating7.22
  • Tackles0.81

bottom 82% of Sparks in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Goals + assists1.07
  • Win rate44%

better than 91% of Sparks in this squad

Closest medal

Off the mark
6more career goals to go

19 of 25

Are you improving as Spark

54 stored matches
6.54match rating, last 5-3.46
0.59goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

How much your nights vary

10 nights
Good nights7.50 or better330%
Ordinary6.80 to 7.50440%
Bad nightsunder 6.80330%

Your last 10 nights, oldest first

Where you have played

Mostly midfield, and 43% somewhere else

Midfield57%7.54
Forward43%6.98

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Spark

6 / 13 unlocked
legendary
5 in a single game
Five star
top of the ladder
legendary
The highest rating there is
Perfect ten
top of the ladder
legendary
6 in a single game
One man team
top of the ladder
epic
4 in a single game
Puppet master
top of the ladder
common
31
career assists
Unselfish
next · Provider50
common
50
appearances
Signed on
next · Regular150
Locked
19/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
76% there6 to go
Locked
3/ 5
man of the match awards
Noticed
60% there2 to go
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
Locked
0/ 2
second assists in one match
Started the move
0% there2 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

18 clubs
Previous club
6.45 rating
2 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.70 rating
1 match · 1G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.47 rating
18 matches · 11G 14A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.85 rating
2 matches · 1G 1A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
9.00 rating
1 match · 1G 1A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.20 rating
1 match · 2G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Current club
NEXT1
6.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.55 rating
2 matches · 1G 2A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.63 rating
3 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.40 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.60 rating
3 matches · 0G 7A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.05 rating
2 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.70 rating
2 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.40 rating
7 matches · 0G 3A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.50 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 1 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 1 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.50 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 28 Sept 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about BALUMY- yet.