Skip to content
Club 632226

D7oomy_2525

D. Best80 OVR76 games for this club

Finisher · Spark

Clublytics Score57· Spark build

D7oomy_2525 has played 76 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 632226, averages 8.40 a match, has scored 162 and set up 17, wins 64% of the time and has been man of the match 30 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
6.77
this build
Goals + assists
13
10G 3A
Win rate
36%
this build
MOTM
2
14 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
1006
14 games played
Disconnected
4 / 14
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
0 / 14
out of games played
Team quit
1 / 14
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

98 club goals

29%

of the club’s goals D7oomy_2525 had a hand in · 28 of 98

scored2323% of the club’s goals
set up55% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them7071% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadHrween · 38%

Profile as Spark

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating06.77
Goals + assists501.16
Goals630.90
Assists500.27
Second assists
Shots752.51
Shot conversion5036%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes7524.5
Pass completion10090%
Tackles381.25
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match5014%
Win rate036%
Red cards500.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Match rating6.77
  • Win rate36%

bottom 100% of Sparks in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Pass completion90%
  • Passes24.5

better than 100% of Sparks in this squad

Closest medal

Off the mark
15more career goals to go

10 of 25

Are you improving as Spark

14 stored matches
6.00match rating, last 5-1.60
0.00goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Milestones as Spark

2 / 11 unlocked
legendary
The highest rating there is
Perfect ten
top of the ladder
rare
Done it once
Hat-trick
top of the ladder
Locked
10/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
40% there15 to go
Locked
2/ 5
man of the match awards
Noticed
40% there3 to go
Locked
14/ 40
appearances
Signed on
35% there26 to go
Locked
3/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
20% there12 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

5 clubs
Previous club
8.07 rating
16 matches · 25G 3A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Current club
Dragons 87
7.60 rating
21 matches · 23G 5A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
3.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 29 Sept 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about D. Best yet.