Skip to content
Club 6346

TheSultans_Pablo

Pab83 OVR43 games for this club

Finisher

Clublytics Score37· Finisher build

TheSultans_Pablo has played 43 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 6346, averages 7.40 a match, has scored 29 and set up 16, wins 53% of the time and has been man of the match 3 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.38
this build
Goals + assists
27
17G 10A
Win rate
50%
this build
MOTM
3
26 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
2231
26 games played
Disconnected
4 / 26
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
1 / 26
out of games played
Team quit
0 / 26
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

77 club goals

10%

of the club’s goals TheSultans_Pablo had a hand in · 8 of 77

scored68% of the club’s goals
set up23% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them6990% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadusheRUF · 35%

Profile as Finisher

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating657.38
Goals + assists851.09
Goals850.69
Assists950.40
Second assists
Shots901.98
Shot conversion5635%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes5015.1
Pass completion4582%
Tackles150.81
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match7512%
Win rate6850%
Red cards500.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Shot conversion35%
  • Goals + assists1.09
  • Match rating7.38

better than 56% of Finishers in this squad

Changed last session

  • Match rating up9.00

usually 7.08

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Shots1.98
  • Goals + assists1.09
  • Win rate50%

better than 90% of Finishers in this squad

Closest medal

Off the mark
8more career goals to go

17 of 25

Are you improving as Finisher

26 stored matches
8.44match rating, last 5+2.04
3.70goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Milestones as Finisher

4 / 13 unlocked
epic
Best was 9.50
Near perfect
top of the ladder
rare
82% completed
Tidy
top of the ladder
rare
Done it once
Hat-trick
top of the ladder
rare
Done it once
Three assists
top of the ladder
Locked
17/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
68% there8 to go
Locked
10/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
67% there5 to go
Locked
26/ 40
appearances
Signed on
65% there14 to go
Locked
3/ 5
man of the match awards
Noticed
60% there2 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

2 clubs
Previous club
7.95 rating
11 matches · 11G 8A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Current club
BLACKTHORN VFC
6.95 rating
15 matches · 6G 2A · last seen 12 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about Pab yet.