Skip to content
Club 6408

Nico-Fuk

Nico83 OVR5 games for this club

Recycler · Target · Disruptor · +5 more

Nico-Fuk has played 5 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 6408, averages 7.60 a match, wins 20% of the time and has been man of the match 1 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.60
season average
Goals + assists
0
0G 0A
Win rate
20%
season
MOTM
1
5 games

Minutes played

Minutes played
4063
90 games played
Disconnected
5 / 90
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
25 / 90
out of games played
Team quit
22 / 90
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

473 club goals

0%

of the club’s goals Nico-Fuk had a hand in · 0 of 473

scored00% of the club’s goals
set up00% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them473100% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadYaoSir19 · 19%

Profile

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating927.56
Goals + assists80.00
Goals140.00
Assists110.00
Second assists
Shots80.00
Shot conversion7—
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes1914.0
Pass completion9691%
Tackles891.64
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match8620%
Win rate020%
Red cards580.00

100 means best in this squad, 50 the middle. Squad-mates with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Win rate20%
  • Shot conversion—
  • Goals + assists0.00

bottom 100% of this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Pass completion91%
  • Match rating7.56
  • Tackles1.64

better than 96% of this squad

Closest medal

Signed on
14more appearances to go

26 of 40

Are you improving

90 stored matches
7.40match rating, last 5-0.30
0.00goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Your best build

BuildMatchesRatingG+A / 90
Disruptor137.370.08
Marauder126.870.00
Recycler266.660.09
Target176.000.00

Builds under ten matches are left out. You rate 0.50 higher as disruptor than in anything else.

Which builds you have played

Recycler29%
Target19%
Disruptor14%
Marauder13%

How much your nights vary

10 nights
Good nights7.50 or better110%
Ordinary6.80 to 7.50660%
Bad nightsunder 6.80330%

Your last 10 nights, oldest first

Where you have played

Mostly midfield, and 52% somewhere else

Midfield48%6.70
Defence32%7.08
Forward13%6.00
In goal7%6.00

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones

1 / 10 unlocked
rare
84% completed
Tidy
top of the ladder
Locked
26/ 40
appearances
Signed on
65% there14 to go
Locked
2/ 5
man of the match awards
Noticed
40% there3 to go
Locked
1/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
7% there14 to go
Locked
0/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
0% there25 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

4 clubs
Previous club
7.08 rating
50 matches · 0G 2A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Current club
ALL ATTACK
7.56 rating
5 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.00 rating
18 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.00 rating
17 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about Nico yet.