Skip to content
Club 642630

syatyou3

Yoki83 OVR71 games for this club

Creator · Disruptor · Maestro · +1 more

Clublytics Score43· Disruptor build

syatyou3 has played 71 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 642630, averages 6.90 a match, has scored 9 and set up 6, wins 38% of the time and has been man of the match 2 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.01
this build
Goals + assists
2
1G 1A
Win rate
64%
this build
MOTM
0
11 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
849
11 games played
Disconnected
1 / 11
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
1 / 11
out of games played
Team quit
0 / 11
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

56 club goals

11%

of the club’s goals syatyou3 had a hand in · 6 of 56

scored35% of the club’s goals
set up35% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them5089% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadSatsuki_SN1031 · 41%

Profile as Disruptor

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating587.01
Goals + assists420.21
Goals650.11
Assists350.11
Second assists
Shots580.42
Shot conversion5925%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes5010.2
Pass completion5073%
Tackles501.27
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match270%
Win rate8864%
Red cards500.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Tackles1.27
  • Tackle success11%
  • Match rating7.01

better than 50% of Disruptors in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Clean sheets55%
  • Conceded0.64
  • Win rate64%

better than 96% of Disruptors in this squad

Closest medal

Signed on
29more appearances to go

11 of 40

Are you improving as Disruptor

11 stored matches
7.52match rating, last 5+0.02
0.19goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Milestones as Disruptor

Nothing yet as Disruptor. The thresholds are career-sized, so this fills in as the build is played.

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

1 clubs
Current club
Estilo Nuevo
6.87 rating
30 matches · 3G 3A · last seen 14 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about Yoki yet.