Skip to content
Club 646325

cuellar_r7

cuellar_r70 OVR221 games for this club

Recycler · Creator · Finisher

cuellar_r7 has played 221 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 646325, averages 7.02 a match, has scored 6 and set up 4, wins 56% of the time and has been man of the match 3 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.49
this build
Goals + assists
39
1G 38A
Win rate
47%
this build
MOTM
1
36 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
2933
36 games played
Disconnected
5 / 36
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
6 / 36
out of games played
Team quit
2 / 36
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

171 club goals

0%

of the club’s goals cuellar_r7 had a hand in · 0 of 171

scored00% of the club’s goals
set up00% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them171100% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadLeGeND__WeLee · 49%

Profile as Creator

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match ratingnot ranked—
Goals + assistsnot ranked—
Goalsnot ranked—
Assistsnot ranked—
Second assistsnot ranked—
Shotsnot ranked—
Shot conversionnot ranked—
Dribbles completednot ranked—
Crossesnot ranked—
Passesnot ranked—
Pass completionnot ranked—
Tacklesnot ranked—
Tackle successnot ranked—
Interceptionsnot ranked—
Man of the matchnot ranked—
Win ratenot ranked—
Red cardsnot ranked—

100 means better than everybody, 50 the middle. A rate from few minutes is pulled toward the middle before it is placed, so a hot week does not outrank a season.

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Pass completion73%
  • Tackles0.68
  • Win rate47%

bottom 95% of Creators in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Shot conversion100%
  • Goals + assists1.20
  • Passes20.0

better than 94% of Creators in this squad

Closest medal

Signed on
4more appearances to go

36 of 40

Are you improving as Creator

36 stored matches
7.22match rating, last 5-0.08
0.20goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Where you have played

Mostly midfield, and 8% somewhere else

Midfield92%7.11
Defence8%6.86

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Creator

2 / 10 unlocked
rare
Done it once
Three assists
top of the ladder
common
38
career assists
Unselfish
next · Provider50
Locked
36/ 40
appearances
Signed on
90% there4 to go
Locked
1/ 5
man of the match awards
Noticed
20% there4 to go
Locked
1/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
4% there24 to go
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

66 clubs
Previous club
6.81 rating
74 matches · 2G 0A · last seen 15 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.04 rating
65 matches · 4G 10A · last seen 15 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.50 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.36 rating
5 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.90 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.70 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.90 rating
2 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.90 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.10 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.72 rating
15 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.70 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.70 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.40 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.65 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.07 rating
4 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.10 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.00 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.50 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.05 rating
2 matches · 0G 2A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.83 rating
6 matches · 0G 9A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.60 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.37 rating
6 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.80 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.90 rating
1 match · 1G 3A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.90 rating
1 match · 0G 2A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.53 rating
3 matches · 0G 7A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.80 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.30 rating
5 matches · 0G 3A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.40 rating
2 matches · 1G 1A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.20 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.90 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.40 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.60 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.50 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.80 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.40 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.60 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.90 rating
1 match · 0G 2A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.30 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.10 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.88 rating
4 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.00 rating
4 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.50 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.10 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.60 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.45 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.60 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.33 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.80 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 2 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.60 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 2 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.30 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 2 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 1 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.90 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 1 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 1 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.30 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 1 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 1 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.40 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 1 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.70 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 30 Sept 2026
Previous club
8.60 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 30 Sept 2026
Previous club
7.10 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 30 Sept 2026
Current club
ALNZLH FC
6.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 30 Sept 2026
Previous club
6.90 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 28 Sept 2026
Previous club
6.10 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 27 Sept 2026
Previous club
6.90 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 26 Sept 2026
Previous club
7.30 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 25 Sept 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about cuellar_r7 yet.