Skip to content
Club 646325

w_7cj

w_7cj0 OVR27 games for this club

Boss · Maestro · Marauder

w_7cj has played 27 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 646325, averages 6.91 a match, has scored 5 and set up 0, wins 70% of the time and has been man of the match 2 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
6.91
season average
Goals + assists
5
5G 0A
Win rate
70%
season
MOTM
2
27 games

Minutes played

Minutes played
2832
40 games played
Disconnected
10 / 40
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
5 / 40
out of games played
Team quit
0 / 40
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

144 club goals

0%

of the club’s goals w_7cj had a hand in · 0 of 144

scored00% of the club’s goals
set up00% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them144100% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadLeGeND__WeLee · 44%

Profile

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating397.30
Goals + assists60.00
Goals140.00
Assists110.00
Second assists
Shots00.00
Shot conversion14—
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes3311.9
Pass completion875%
Tackles00.00
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match170%
Win rate100100%
Red cards580.00

100 means best in this squad, 50 the middle. Squad-mates with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Second assists0.00
  • Shots0.00
  • Tackles0.00

bottom 100% of this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Win rate100%
  • Clean sheets100%
  • Conceded0.00

better than 100% of this squad

Closest medal

Signed on
13more appearances to go

27 of 40

Are you improving

40 stored matches
7.04match rating, last 5-0.86
0.00goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Your best build

BuildMatchesRatingG+A / 90
Maestro127.490.12
Boss276.910.23

Builds under ten matches are left out. You rate 0.58 higher as maestro than in anything else.

Which builds you have played

Boss68%
Maestro30%

How much your nights vary

12 nights
Good nights7.50 or better542%
Ordinary6.80 to 7.50325%
Bad nightsunder 6.80433%

Your last 12 nights, oldest first

Where you have played

Mostly defence, and 30% somewhere else

Defence70%6.92
Midfield30%7.49

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

20 clubs
Previous club
7.27 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.70 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.60 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.47 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.10 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.22 rating
4 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.62 rating
6 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.03 rating
3 matches · 2G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.60 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.40 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
9.30 rating
1 match · 1G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Current club
ALNZLH FC
7.30 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.10 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 2 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.70 rating
3 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 1 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 1 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.50 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 30 Sept 2026
Previous club
7.93 rating
4 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 27 Sept 2026
Previous club
6.30 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 27 Sept 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about w_7cj yet.