Skip to content
Club 646369

kk000108

K. KK78 OVR16 games for this club

Maestro · Creator

Clublytics Score56· Maestro build

kk000108 has played 16 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 646369, averages 8.10 a match, has scored 6 and set up 13, wins 81% of the time and has been man of the match 5 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.12
this build
Goals + assists
10
4G 6A
Win rate
60%
this build
MOTM
2
15 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
1106
15 games played
Disconnected
2 / 15
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
1 / 15
out of games played
Team quit
0 / 15
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

Profile as Maestro

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating257.12
Goals + assists250.81
Goals500.33
Assists250.49
Second assists
Shots00.49
Shot conversion8867%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes7520.2
Pass completion5081%
Tackles501.14
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match2513%
Win rate2560%
Red cards500.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Goals + assists0.81
  • Match rating7.12
  • Win rate60%

bottom 75% of Maestros in this squad

Changed last session

  • Match rating down6.14

usually 7.61

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Shot conversion67%
  • Passes20.2

better than 88% of Maestros in this squad

Closest medal

Unselfish
9more career assists to go

6 of 15

Are you improving as Maestro

15 stored matches
6.14match rating, last 5-3.06
0.20goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Milestones as Maestro

1 / 10 unlocked
legendary
The highest rating there is
Perfect ten
top of the ladder
Locked
6/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
40% there9 to go
Locked
2/ 5
man of the match awards
Noticed
40% there3 to go
Locked
15/ 40
appearances
Signed on
38% there25 to go
Locked
4/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
16% there21 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

2 clubs
Previous club
6.14 rating
5 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 2 Oct 2026
Current club
ToTheMoon
7.83 rating
11 matches · 5G 7A · last seen 1 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about K. KK yet.