Skip to content
Club 649655

BSA-S30

I. Hassan74 OVR13 games for this club

Spark · Recycler

Clublytics Score31· Spark build

BSA-S30 has played 13 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 649655, averages 7.00 a match, has scored 4 and set up 2 and wins 46% of the time. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
6.92
this build
Goals + assists
7
4G 3A
Win rate
54%
this build
MOTM
1
24 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
2077
24 games played
Disconnected
2 / 24
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
1 / 24
out of games played
Team quit
0 / 24
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

128 club goals

2%

of the club’s goals BSA-S30 had a hand in · 2 of 128

scored22% of the club’s goals
set up00% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them12698% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadMrrmr_ · 28%

Profile as Spark

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating296.92
Goals + assists550.30
Goals650.17
Assists580.13
Second assists
Shots770.65
Shot conversion4627%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes4510.1
Pass completion6176%
Tackles130.78
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match604%
Win rate3254%
Red cards550.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Tackles0.78
  • Match rating6.92
  • Win rate54%

bottom 87% of Sparks in this squad

What to keep up

Closest medal

Signed on
16more appearances to go

24 of 40

Are you improving as Spark

24 stored matches
7.38match rating, last 5+0.88
0.20goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Where you have played

Mostly midfield, and 39% somewhere else

Midfield61%7.17
Defence21%7.00
Forward18%6.78

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Spark

Nothing yet as Spark. The thresholds are career-sized, so this fills in as the build is played.

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

5 clubs
Previous club
6.89 rating
13 matches · 1G 1A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.73 rating
6 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.38 rating
5 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Current club
mrmr11
6.89 rating
7 matches · 2G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.05 rating
2 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 8 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about I. Hassan yet.