Skip to content
Club 653916

xOS-Barcola_29x

xOS-Barcola_29x0 OVR55 games for this club

Finisher · Magician · Spark · +5 more

xOS-Barcola_29x has played 55 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 653916, averages 7.47 a match, has scored 47 and set up 23, wins 69% of the time and has been man of the match 5 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.34
this build
Goals + assists
28
19G 9A
Win rate
88%
this build
MOTM
3
24 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
1914
24 games played
Disconnected
2 / 24
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
4 / 24
out of games played
Team quit
0 / 24
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

215 club goals

2%

of the club’s goals xOS-Barcola_29x had a hand in · 4 of 215

scored42% of the club’s goals
set up00% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them21198% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadnawrasdu25 · 37%

Profile as Magician

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating247.34
Goals + assists681.32
Goals760.89
Assists640.42
Second assists
Shots681.83
Shot conversion5349%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes2414.6
Pass completion3683%
Tackles441.22
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match6813%
Win rate10088%
Red cards540.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Match rating7.34

bottom 76% of Magicians in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Win rate88%
  • Goals + assists1.32
  • Shots1.83

better than 100% of Magicians in this squad

Closest medal

Off the mark
6more career goals to go

19 of 25

Are you improving as Magician

24 stored matches
7.10match rating, last 5-0.30
1.81goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Where you have played

Mostly forward, and 22% somewhere else

Forward78%7.53
Midfield22%7.34

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Magician

2 / 11 unlocked
rare
Done it once
Hat-trick
top of the ladder
rare
Done it once
Three assists
top of the ladder
Locked
19/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
76% there6 to go
Locked
9/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
60% there6 to go
Locked
24/ 40
appearances
Signed on
60% there16 to go
Locked
3/ 5
man of the match awards
Noticed
60% there2 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

18 clubs
Previous club
7.10 rating
30 matches · 19G 6A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.48 rating
11 matches · 10G 3A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.70 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Current club
BOSS XI
7.39 rating
7 matches · 4G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.40 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.12 rating
9 matches · 4G 7A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.33 rating
7 matches · 4G 3A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
9.05 rating
2 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.53 rating
3 matches · 10G 3A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.70 rating
3 matches · 4G 2A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.14 rating
5 matches · 5G 6A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.40 rating
12 matches · 9G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.66 rating
5 matches · 6G 4A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.10 rating
1 match · 1G 1A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.25 rating
2 matches · 1G 1A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.60 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.03 rating
7 matches · 1G 3A · last seen 30 Sept 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about xOS-Barcola_29x yet.