Skip to content
Club 664450

vBelvx

vBelvx0 OVR44 games for this club

Maestro · Finisher

vBelvx has played 44 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 664450, averages 7.25 a match, has scored 3 and set up 3, wins 59% of the time and has been man of the match 8 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.25
season average
Goals + assists
6
3G 3A
Win rate
59%
season
MOTM
8
44 games

Minutes played

Minutes played
4326
63 games played
Disconnected
12 / 63
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
7 / 63
out of games played
Team quit
8 / 63
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

98 club goals

0%

of the club’s goals vBelvx had a hand in · 0 of 98

scored00% of the club’s goals
set up00% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them98100% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadzRoSita · 36%

Profile

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match ratingnot ranked—
Goals + assistsnot ranked—
Goalsnot ranked—
Assistsnot ranked—
Second assistsnot ranked—
Shotsnot ranked—
Shot conversionnot ranked—
Dribbles completednot ranked—
Crossesnot ranked—
Passesnot ranked—
Pass completionnot ranked—
Tacklesnot ranked—
Tackle successnot ranked—
Interceptionsnot ranked—
Man of the matchnot ranked—
Win ratenot ranked—
Red cardsnot ranked—

100 means better than everybody, 50 the middle. A rate from few minutes is pulled toward the middle before it is placed, so a hot week does not outrank a season.

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Match rating5.25
  • Goals + assists0.00
  • Shots0.00

bottom 100% of this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Second assists0.97
  • Tackle success67%
  • Clean sheets50%

better than 100% of this squad

Closest medal

Unselfish
12more career assists to go

3 of 15

Are you improving

63 stored matches
7.40match rating, last 5+1.40
1.17goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Your best build

BuildMatchesRatingG+A / 90
Finisher217.592.76
Maestro447.250.18

Builds under ten matches are left out. You rate 0.35 higher as finisher than in anything else.

Which builds you have played

Maestro68%
Finisher32%

How much your nights vary

14 nights
Good nights7.50 or better536%
Ordinary6.80 to 7.50536%
Bad nightsunder 6.80429%

Your last 14 nights, oldest first

Where you have played

Mostly midfield, and 34% somewhere else

Midfield66%7.56
Forward34%7.59

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones

4 / 11 unlocked
legendary
5 in a single game
Five star
top of the ladder
legendary
The highest rating there is
Perfect ten
top of the ladder
common
44
appearances
Signed on
next · Regular150
common
8
man of the match awards
Noticed
next · Difference maker15
Locked
3/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
20% there12 to go
Locked
3/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
12% there22 to go
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
Locked
0/ 2
second assists in one match
Started the move
0% there2 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

21 clubs
Previous club
7.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 15 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.50 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.59 rating
21 matches · 40G 1A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.17 rating
3 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.90 rating
7 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.12 rating
4 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.80 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.65 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.80 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Current club
C A P O
5.25 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.90 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.40 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.50 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.60 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.40 rating
2 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.90 rating
1 match · 1G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
3.00 rating
4 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.97 rating
4 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.85 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 2 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 2 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about vBelvx yet.