Skip to content
Club 686372

Bosnian--Sba33

ES82 OVR74 games for this club

Maestro · Spark

Clublytics Score76· Maestro build

Bosnian--Sba33 has played 74 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 686372, averages 6.90 a match, has scored 24 and set up 75, wins 36% of the time and has been man of the match 1 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
6.80
this build
Goals + assists
60
16G 44A
Win rate
39%
this build
MOTM
0
36 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
2988
36 games played
Disconnected
1 / 36
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
4 / 36
out of games played
Team quit
2 / 36
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

192 club goals

34%

of the club’s goals Bosnian--Sba33 had a hand in · 65 of 192

scored1910% of the club’s goals
set up4624% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them12766% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadbankras · 55%

Profile as Maestro

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating196.80
Goals + assists561.81
Goals690.48
Assists811.33
Second assists
Shots691.96
Shot conversion2125%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes9480.5
Pass completion9485%
Tackles946.54
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match190%
Win rate3139%
Red cards190.06

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Match rating6.80
  • Shot conversion25%
  • Win rate39%

bottom 81% of Maestros in this squad

Changed last session

  • Pass attempts down31.82
  • Pass completion down75%

usually 109.83

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Pass completion85%
  • Passes80.5
  • Tackles6.54

better than 94% of Maestros in this squad

Closest medal

Signed on
4more appearances to go

36 of 40

Are you improving as Maestro

36 stored matches
7.60match rating, last 5+1.10
0.65goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Milestones as Maestro

6 / 14 unlocked
legendary
7 in a single game
One man team
top of the ladder
epic
5 in a single game
Puppet master
top of the ladder
rare
85% completed
Tidy
top of the ladder
rare
217 won
Enforcer
top of the ladder
rare
Done it once
Hat-trick
top of the ladder
common
44
career assists
Unselfish
next · Provider50
Locked
36/ 40
appearances
Signed on
90% there4 to go
Locked
16/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
64% there9 to go
Locked
0/ 5
man of the match awards
Noticed
0% there5 to go
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

1 clubs
Current club
FC Solid
6.91 rating
38 matches · 19G 46A · last seen 13 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about ES yet.