Skip to content
Club 69285

MaLSiN75

J. Neves73 OVR168 games for this club

Spark · Recycler · Marauder · +4 more

MaLSiN75 has played 168 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 69285, averages 8.60 a match, has scored 157 and set up 144, wins 57% of the time and has been man of the match 76 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
8.60
season average
Goals + assists
301
157G 144A
Win rate
57%
season
MOTM
76
168 games

Minutes played

Minutes played
7343
94 games played
Disconnected
4 / 94
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
18 / 94
out of games played
Team quit
8 / 94
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

75 club goals

48%

of the club’s goals MaLSiN75 had a hand in · 36 of 75

scored1824% of the club’s goals
set up1824% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them3952% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadNadnad77 · 71%

Profile

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating838.80
Goals + assists171.42
Goals170.71
Assists170.71
Second assists
Shots171.93
Shot conversion5037%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes1735.0
Pass completion1786%
Tackles173.74
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match8343%
Win rate5054%
Red cards670.00

100 means best in this squad, 50 the middle. Squad-mates with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Goals + assists1.42
  • Goals0.71
  • Assists0.71

bottom 83% of this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Match rating8.80
  • Tackle success14%
  • Man of the match43%

better than 83% of this squad

Closest medal

Signed on
4more appearances to go

36 of 40

Are you improving

94 stored matches
8.18match rating, last 5-1.52
0.97goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Your best build

BuildMatchesRatingG+A / 90
Spark368.781.76
Recycler248.420.57
Marauder188.080.20

Builds under ten matches are left out. You rate 0.36 higher as spark than in anything else.

Which builds you have played

Spark38%
Recycler26%
Marauder19%

The cost of switching position

Nights on one build
8.43
Nights you switched
8.41

0.01 lower on the 7 nights you changed position, against 6 nights you did not.

How much your nights vary

13 nights
Good nights7.50 or better1292%
Ordinary6.80 to 7.5000%
Bad nightsunder 6.8018%

Your last 13 nights, oldest first

Where you have played

Mostly midfield, and 30% somewhere else

Midfield70%8.89
Defence17%7.90
Forward13%7.74

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones

9 / 15 unlocked
legendary
8.78 over 36 games
Untouchable
top of the ladder
legendary
The highest rating there is
Perfect ten
top of the ladder
epic
81% of 36 games
Serial winner
top of the ladder
rare
87% completed
Tidy
top of the ladder
rare
Done it once
Hat-trick
top of the ladder
rare
Done it once
Three assists
top of the ladder
common
37
career goals
Off the mark
next · Centurion100
common
20
career assists
Unselfish
next · Provider50
common
14
man of the match awards
Noticed
next · Difference maker15
Locked
36/ 40
appearances
Signed on
90% there4 to go
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
Locked
0/ 2
second assists in one match
Started the move
0% there2 to go
Locked
0/ 4
crosses in one match
Gets it in the box
0% there4 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

18 clubs
Previous club
7.67 rating
3 matches · 0G 2A · last seen 15 Oct 2026
Current club
CA Y EST 19H30
8.80 rating
28 matches · 18G 18A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.80 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.90 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.90 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
9.30 rating
21 matches · 25G 11A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.05 rating
13 matches · 0G 6A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
10.00 rating
1 match · 1G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
9.10 rating
4 matches · 2G 3A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.46 rating
8 matches · 1G 2A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.30 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.40 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.70 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 30 Sept 2026
Previous club
7.30 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 30 Sept 2026
Previous club
7.98 rating
4 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 30 Sept 2026
Previous club
9.50 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 30 Sept 2026
Previous club
7.70 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 30 Sept 2026
Previous club
8.40 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 30 Sept 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about J. Neves yet.