Skip to content
Club 695613

YNWA_o_a

YNWA_o_a0 OVR100 games for this club

Spark · Magician · Finisher

YNWA_o_a has played 100 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 695613, averages 7.74 a match, has scored 114 and set up 49, wins 64% of the time and has been man of the match 18 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.74
this build
Goals + assists
163
114G 49A
Win rate
64%
this build
MOTM
18
100 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
7940
99 games played
Disconnected
8 / 99
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
16 / 99
out of games played
Team quit
2 / 99
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

48 club goals

2%

of the club’s goals YNWA_o_a had a hand in · 1 of 48

scored00% of the club’s goals
set up12% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them4798% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadAl-Nefo · 40%

Profile as Spark

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match ratingnot ranked—
Goals + assistsnot ranked—
Goalsnot ranked—
Assistsnot ranked—
Second assistsnot ranked—
Shotsnot ranked—
Shot conversionnot ranked—
Dribbles completednot ranked—
Crossesnot ranked—
Passesnot ranked—
Pass completionnot ranked—
Tacklesnot ranked—
Tackle successnot ranked—
Interceptionsnot ranked—
Man of the matchnot ranked—
Win ratenot ranked—
Red cardsnot ranked—

100 means better than everybody, 50 the middle. A rate from few minutes is pulled toward the middle before it is placed, so a hot week does not outrank a season.

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Passes14.5
  • Tackles0.82
  • Win rate64%

bottom 83% of Sparks in this squad

Changed last session

  • Shots up4.76
  • Match rating up9.50
  • Goals up3.08

usually 2.03

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Goals + assists1.83
  • Shot conversion60%
  • Pass completion85%

better than 100% of Sparks in this squad

Closest medal

Runs at people
20more dribbles completed in one match to go

0 of 20

Are you improving as Spark

99 stored matches
8.80match rating, last 5+3.00
3.32goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

How much your nights vary

15 nights
Good nights7.50 or better960%
Ordinary6.80 to 7.5017%
Bad nightsunder 6.80533%

Your last 15 nights, oldest first

Where you have played

Mostly forward, and 5% somewhere else

Forward95%7.71
Midfield5%6.77

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Spark

10 / 15 unlocked
legendary
6 in a single game
Five star
top of the ladder
legendary
The highest rating there is
Perfect ten
top of the ladder
legendary
7 in a single game
One man team
top of the ladder
rare
114
career goals
Centurion
next · Goal machine250
rare
18
man of the match awards
Difference maker
next · Match winner40
rare
7.74 over 100 games
Dependable
top of the ladder
rare
85% completed
Tidy
top of the ladder
rare
Done it once
Three assists
top of the ladder
common
49
career assists
Unselfish
next · Provider50
common
100
appearances
Signed on
next · Regular150
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
Locked
0/ 2
second assists in one match
Started the move
0% there2 to go
Locked
0/ 4
crosses in one match
Gets it in the box
0% there4 to go
Locked
0/ 2
sliding tackles won in one match
Went to ground
0% there2 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

54 clubs
Previous club
10.00 rating
3 matches · 9G 3A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.00 rating
1 match · 2G 0A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.53 rating
7 matches · 6G 2A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.90 rating
1 match · 2G 1A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.75 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.20 rating
1 match · 1G 0A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
3.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.20 rating
1 match · 2G 0A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.60 rating
1 match · 2G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.30 rating
2 matches · 2G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.40 rating
1 match · 2G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.65 rating
2 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.30 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.50 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.25 rating
2 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.80 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.80 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.30 rating
1 match · 1G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.37 rating
3 matches · 3G 2A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.16 rating
7 matches · 8G 5A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.50 rating
2 matches · 1G 1A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.25 rating
2 matches · 4G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.80 rating
3 matches · 5G 2A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
3.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.37 rating
3 matches · 4G 5A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.80 rating
1 match · 1G 1A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
9.25 rating
2 matches · 7G 2A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.63 rating
9 matches · 7G 7A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.25 rating
12 matches · 23G 3A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.28 rating
4 matches · 7G 1A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.45 rating
2 matches · 2G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
9.83 rating
3 matches · 5G 3A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.30 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.05 rating
2 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.20 rating
4 matches · 5G 2A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.47 rating
4 matches · 5G 4A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Current club
F alcons 27
7.00 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.30 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.70 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.60 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.30 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.00 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.00 rating
2 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
9.10 rating
1 match · 2G 1A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
9.70 rating
2 matches · 4G 3A · last seen 2 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.10 rating
2 matches · 2G 0A · last seen 2 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.40 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 30 Sept 2026
Previous club
7.10 rating
4 matches · 2G 2A · last seen 30 Sept 2026
Previous club
6.30 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 29 Sept 2026
Previous club
6.70 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 29 Sept 2026
Previous club
5.90 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 28 Sept 2026
Previous club
6.30 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 28 Sept 2026
Previous club
5.80 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 24 Sept 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about YNWA_o_a yet.