Skip to content
Club 71643

Ossosujos

Ossosujos0 OVR14 games for this club

Target · Finisher · Magician

Clublytics Score75· Target build

Ossosujos has played 14 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 71643, averages 8.65 a match, has scored 31 and set up 7, wins 79% of the time and has been man of the match 7 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
8.65
this build
Goals + assists
38
31G 7A
Win rate
79%
this build
MOTM
7
14 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
1196
14 games played
Disconnected
0 / 14
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
1 / 14
out of games played
Team quit
1 / 14
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

63 club goals

57%

of the club’s goals Ossosujos had a hand in · 36 of 63

scored2946% of the club’s goals
set up711% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them2743% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadRjuniorgol · 62%

Profile as Target

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating758.65
Goals + assists502.86
Goals752.33
Assists250.53
Second assists
Shots1004.36
Shot conversion5053%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes2517.9
Pass completion10084%
Tackles251.05
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match7550%
Win rate079%
Red cards500.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Win rate79%

bottom 100% of Targets in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Shots4.36
  • Pass completion84%
  • Match rating8.65

better than 100% of Targets in this squad

Closest medal

Unselfish
8more career assists to go

7 of 15

Are you improving as Target

14 stored matches
9.30match rating, last 5+1.20
5.08goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Milestones as Target

5 / 12 unlocked
legendary
The highest rating there is
Perfect ten
top of the ladder
legendary
6 in a single game
One man team
top of the ladder
epic
Done it once
Four goal haul
top of the ladder
common
31
career goals
Off the mark
next · Centurion100
common
7
man of the match awards
Noticed
next · Difference maker15
Locked
7/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
47% there8 to go
Locked
14/ 40
appearances
Signed on
35% there26 to go
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
Locked
0/ 2
second assists in one match
Started the move
0% there2 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

4 clubs
Current club
Arsenal Ceef
8.47 rating
14 matches · 29G 7A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.50 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
9.20 rating
1 match · 1G 1A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
9.30 rating
1 match · 3G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about Ossosujos yet.