Skip to content
Club 720840

DE-IWO

DE-IWO0 OVR34 games for this club

Recycler · Marauder

DE-IWO has played 34 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 720840, averages 8.02 a match, has scored 1 and set up 2, wins 65% of the time and has been man of the match 7 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.77
this build
Goals + assists
4
1G 3A
Win rate
71%
this build
MOTM
3
17 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
1433
17 games played
Disconnected
0 / 17
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
3 / 17
out of games played
Team quit
0 / 17
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

238 club goals

1%

of the club’s goals DE-IWO had a hand in · 3 of 238

scored10% of the club’s goals
set up21% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them23599% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squaddoom2011 · 43%

Profile as Marauder

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating897.77
Goals + assists640.25
Goals620.06
Assists640.19
Second assists
Shots240.06
Shot conversion97100%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes9118.0
Pass completion8486%
Tackles842.14
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match9118%
Win rate8971%
Red cards530.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Tackle success6%

bottom 73% of Marauders in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Match rating7.77
  • Win rate71%
  • Tackles2.14

better than 89% of Marauders in this squad

Closest medal

Noticed
2more man of the match awards to go

3 of 5

Are you improving as Marauder

17 stored matches
7.60match rating, last 5+0.40
0.39goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Milestones as Marauder

Nothing yet as Marauder. The thresholds are career-sized, so this fills in as the build is played.

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

10 clubs
Previous club
7.60 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.29 rating
16 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.20 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.50 rating
1 match · 1G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Current club
R F C
7.71 rating
15 matches · 1G 2A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.30 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.15 rating
2 matches · 0G 2A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.95 rating
10 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.30 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 30 Sept 2026
Previous club
7.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 30 Sept 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about DE-IWO yet.