Skip to content
Club 7210

Cha_TuTu42

CHA78 OVR102 games for this club

Finisher · Spark · Magician · +1 more

Cha_TuTu42 has played 102 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 7210, averages 6.90 a match, has scored 49 and set up 22, wins 49% of the time and has been man of the match 9 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
6.90
season average
Goals + assists
71
49G 22A
Win rate
49%
season
MOTM
9
102 games

Minutes played

Minutes played
5087
105 games played
Disconnected
7 / 105
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
23 / 105
out of games played
Team quit
27 / 105
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

140 club goals

31%

of the club’s goals Cha_TuTu42 had a hand in · 44 of 140

scored3021% of the club’s goals
set up1410% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them9669% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadfys0608 · 19%

Profile

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating286.74
Goals + assists970.86
Goals910.62
Assists910.25
Second assists
Shots911.52
Shot conversion7941%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes3411.2
Pass completion2280%
Tackles340.84
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match6610%
Win rate6649%
Red cards560.00

100 means best in this squad, 50 the middle. Squad-mates with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Tackle success3%
  • Pass completion80%
  • Match rating6.74

bottom 84% of this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Goals + assists0.86
  • Goals0.62
  • Assists0.25

better than 97% of this squad

Closest medal

Unselfish
7more career assists to go

8 of 15

Are you improving

105 stored matches
7.50match rating, last 5+1.50
0.78goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Your best build

BuildMatchesRatingG+A / 90
Finisher456.840.87
Magician146.790.54
Spark315.960.00

Builds under ten matches are left out. You rate 0.06 higher as finisher than in anything else.

Which builds you have played

Finisher47%
Spark33%
Magician15%

The cost of switching position

Nights on one build
6.42
Nights you switched
6.97

0.55 higher on the 7 nights you changed position, against 10 nights you did not.

How much your nights vary

14 nights
Good nights7.50 or better214%
Ordinary6.80 to 7.50321%
Bad nightsunder 6.80964%

Your last 14 nights, oldest first

Your rating against stronger clubs

OpponentMatchesRatingVs your usual
Stronger than you216.24−0.28
About level306.46−0.06
Weaker than you97.71+1.19

Where you have played

Mostly forward, and 36% somewhere else

Forward64%6.71
Midfield20%6.42
In goal17%5.88

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones

5 / 11 unlocked
legendary
The highest rating there is
Perfect ten
top of the ladder
epic
Done it once
Four goal haul
top of the ladder
common
26
career goals
Off the mark
next · Centurion100
common
45
appearances
Signed on
next · Regular150
common
6
man of the match awards
Noticed
next · Difference maker15
Locked
8/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
53% there7 to go
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
Locked
0/ 2
second assists in one match
Started the move
0% there2 to go
Locked
0/ 4
crosses in one match
Gets it in the box
0% there4 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

3 clubs
Current club
GUBEI
6.74 rating
71 matches · 30G 12A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.41 rating
11 matches · 1G 1A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.00 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 1 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about CHA yet.