Skip to content
Club 72575

23NoLookPass

22233383 OVR239 games for this club

Finisher · Recycler · Maestro

Clublytics Score45· Finisher build

23NoLookPass has played 239 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 72575, averages 6.80 a match, has scored 37 and set up 53, wins 53% of the time and has been man of the match 43 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
6.49
this build
Goals + assists
9
7G 2A
Win rate
46%
this build
MOTM
7
37 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
873
37 games played
Disconnected
2 / 37
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
13 / 37
out of games played
Team quit
13 / 37
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

519 club goals

3%

of the club’s goals 23NoLookPass had a hand in · 14 of 519

scored82% of the club’s goals
set up61% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them50597% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadRzc_FeiDuan · 24%

Profile as Finisher

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating176.49
Goals + assists690.93
Goals800.72
Assists570.21
Second assists
Shots711.44
Shot conversion9350%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes4313.2
Pass completion4182%
Tackles661.44
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match8319%
Win rate2046%
Red cards530.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Match rating6.49
  • Win rate46%

bottom 83% of Finishers in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Shot conversion50%
  • Shots1.44
  • Goals + assists0.93

better than 93% of Finishers in this squad

Closest medal

Signed on
3more appearances to go

37 of 40

Are you improving as Finisher

37 stored matches
6.92match rating, last 5+0.92
0.86goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Where you have played

Mostly midfield, and 66% somewhere else

Midfield34%8.19
Forward25%7.17
In goal21%6.00
Defence21%6.00

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Finisher

4 / 12 unlocked
epic
Best was 9.70
Near perfect
top of the ladder
rare
82% completed
Tidy
top of the ladder
rare
Done it once
Hat-trick
top of the ladder
common
7
man of the match awards
Noticed
next · Difference maker15
Locked
37/ 40
appearances
Signed on
93% there3 to go
Locked
7/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
28% there18 to go
Locked
2/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
13% there13 to go
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

4 clubs
Current club
Apex Amur Fc
7.82 rating
30 matches · 8G 6A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.00 rating
14 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.00 rating
6 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.00 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about 222333 yet.