Skip to content
Black Dawgs

Saoski3331

Messi87 OVR61 games for this club

Magician · Sweeper Keeper

Clublytics Score47· Sweeper Keeper build

Saoski3331 has played 61 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Black Dawgs, averages 6.10 a match, has scored 12 and set up 9 and wins 44% of the time. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
5.74
this build
Goals + assists
0
0G 0A
Win rate
42%
this build
MOTM
0
26 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
1957
26 games played
Disconnected
4 / 26
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
3 / 26
out of games played
Team quit
0 / 26
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

399 club goals

3%

of the club’s goals Saoski3331 had a hand in · 11 of 399

scored62% of the club’s goals
set up51% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them38897% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadRoyerNYC · 23%

Profile as Sweeper Keeper

RatingSavesCS %ConcededPassesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating05.74
Second assists
Passes04.9
Pass completion3875%
Tackles20.00
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match200%
Win rate2642%
Red cards590.00
Saves985.7
Clean sheets5631%
Conceded721.52

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

No Everyone comparison for keepers. EA records too little of what a goalkeeper does to place them against the rest of the site, and ranking them among outfielders would be worse than not ranking them.

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Match rating5.74
  • Win rate42%

bottom 100% of Sweeper Keepers in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Saves5.7
  • Conceded1.52

better than 98% of Sweeper Keepers in this squad

Closest medal

Signed on
14more appearances to go

26 of 40

Are you improving as Sweeper Keeper

26 stored matches
5.40match rating, last 5-1.80
0.00goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Where you have played

Mostly forward, and 62% somewhere else

Forward38%7.00
In goal34%5.74
Midfield29%6.25

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Sweeper Keeper

Nothing yet as Sweeper Keeper. The thresholds are career-sized, so this fills in as the build is played.

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

9 clubs
Current club
Black Dawgs
6.08 rating
50 matches · 6G 5A · last seen 15 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.87 rating
8 matches · 10G 11A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.77 rating
3 matches · 1G 1A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.08 rating
4 matches · 3G 9A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.80 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
3.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.88 rating
5 matches · 1G 3A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.36 rating
8 matches · 1G 5A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.40 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 3 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about Messi yet.