Skip to content
Club 734944

Juliiko6675

Zabattino81 OVR33 games for this club

Magician · Creator

Clublytics Score43· Magician build

Juliiko6675 has played 33 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 734944, averages 6.80 a match, has scored 9 and set up 7, wins 54% of the time and has been man of the match 3 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.17
this build
Goals + assists
12
6G 6A
Win rate
65%
this build
MOTM
3
20 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
1648
20 games played
Disconnected
1 / 20
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
2 / 20
out of games played
Team quit
0 / 20
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

128 club goals

10%

of the club’s goals Juliiko6675 had a hand in · 13 of 128

scored75% of the club’s goals
set up65% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them11590% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadIlValentine · 34%

Profile as Magician

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating357.17
Goals + assists350.66
Goals500.33
Assists650.33
Second assists
Shots731.42
Shot conversion3523%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes9618.0
Pass completion5880%
Tackles501.15
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match8115%
Win rate8865%
Red cards580.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Goals + assists0.66
  • Shot conversion23%
  • Match rating7.17

bottom 65% of Magicians in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Win rate65%
  • Shots1.42

better than 88% of Magicians in this squad

Closest medal

Noticed
2more man of the match awards to go

3 of 5

Are you improving as Magician

20 stored matches
7.14match rating, last 5+0.64
0.39goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Where you have played

Mostly midfield, and 20% somewhere else

Midfield80%7.09
Forward20%7.32

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Magician

1 / 10 unlocked
rare
Done it once
Hat-trick
top of the ladder
Locked
3/ 5
man of the match awards
Noticed
60% there2 to go
Locked
20/ 40
appearances
Signed on
50% there20 to go
Locked
6/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
40% there9 to go
Locked
6/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
24% there19 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

1 clubs
Current club
H18mndem
7.14 rating
25 matches · 7G 6A · last seen 12 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about Zabattino yet.