Skip to content
Club 742372

BSA-S30

BSA-S300 OVR25 games for this club

Recycler · Spark

BSA-S30 has played 25 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 742372, averages 7.02 a match, wins 56% of the time and has been man of the match 1 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
6.92
this build
Goals + assists
7
4G 3A
Win rate
54%
this build
MOTM
1
24 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
2077
24 games played
Disconnected
2 / 24
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
1 / 24
out of games played
Team quit
0 / 24
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

Profile as Spark

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match ratingnot ranked—
Goals + assistsnot ranked—
Goalsnot ranked—
Assistsnot ranked—
Second assistsnot ranked—
Shotsnot ranked—
Shot conversionnot ranked—
Dribbles completednot ranked—
Crossesnot ranked—
Passesnot ranked—
Pass completionnot ranked—
Tacklesnot ranked—
Tackle successnot ranked—
Interceptionsnot ranked—
Man of the matchnot ranked—
Win ratenot ranked—
Red cardsnot ranked—

100 means better than everybody, 50 the middle. A rate from few minutes is pulled toward the middle before it is placed, so a hot week does not outrank a season.

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Goals + assists0.30
  • Passes10.1
  • Match rating6.92

bottom 67% of Sparks in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Win rate54%
  • Shot conversion27%
  • Pass completion76%

better than 100% of Sparks in this squad

Closest medal

Signed on
16more appearances to go

24 of 40

Are you improving as Spark

24 stored matches
7.38match rating, last 5+0.88
0.20goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Where you have played

Mostly midfield, and 49% somewhere else

Midfield51%7.10
Defence37%6.86
Forward12%6.78

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Spark

Nothing yet as Spark. The thresholds are career-sized, so this fills in as the build is played.

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

5 clubs
Previous club
6.82 rating
28 matches · 1G 1A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.64 rating
7 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.38 rating
5 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.89 rating
7 matches · 2G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Current club
name less
6.05 rating
2 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 8 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about BSA-S30 yet.