Skip to content
SPACTED 2

Vbn_099

Vbn_0990 OVR62 games for this club

Maestro · Boss · Finisher · +1 more

Vbn_099 has played 62 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for SPACTED 2, averages 7.74 a match, has scored 1 and set up 14, wins 52% of the time and has been man of the match 3 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
6.91
this build
Goals + assists
10
9G 1A
Win rate
64%
this build
MOTM
0
14 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
1232
14 games played
Disconnected
0 / 14
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
2 / 14
out of games played
Team quit
0 / 14
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

78 club goals

3%

of the club’s goals Vbn_099 had a hand in · 2 of 78

scored11% of the club’s goals
set up11% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them7697% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadiOnly9_ · 59%

Profile as Finisher

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating06.91
Goals + assists670.73
Goals800.66
Assists330.07
Second assists
Shots801.83
Shot conversion6236%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes2011.5
Pass completion8786%
Tackles00.37
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match200%
Win rate8764%
Red cards500.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Match rating6.91

bottom 100% of Finishers in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Pass completion86%
  • Win rate64%
  • Shots1.83

better than 87% of Finishers in this squad

Closest medal

Off the mark
16more career goals to go

9 of 25

Are you improving as Finisher

14 stored matches
7.04match rating, last 5-0.16
0.85goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Where you have played

Mostly midfield, and 26% somewhere else

Midfield74%7.62
Forward26%7.00

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Finisher

Nothing yet as Finisher. The thresholds are career-sized, so this fills in as the build is played.

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

39 clubs
Previous club
7.40 rating
4 matches · 4G 1A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.40 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.90 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.60 rating
2 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.60 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.70 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.40 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.67 rating
3 matches · 5G 1A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.20 rating
2 matches · 2G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.00 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.50 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.27 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.70 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.90 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.90 rating
2 matches · 0G 2A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.42 rating
5 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.56 rating
19 matches · 2G 2A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.67 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.10 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.80 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Current club
SPACTED 2
7.90 rating
1 match · 1G 1A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.40 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.25 rating
2 matches · 2G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.50 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.43 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.70 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.79 rating
7 matches · 0G 2A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.88 rating
8 matches · 1G 1A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.50 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.00 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.50 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.40 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 2 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.45 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 2 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.40 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 2 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.04 rating
8 matches · 0G 2A · last seen 1 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about Vbn_099 yet.