Skip to content
Club 754

Karrar44

Karrar81 OVR43 games for this club

Maestro · Creator · Boss · +6 more

Karrar44 has played 43 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 754, averages 7.70 a match, has scored 15 and set up 7, wins 62% of the time and has been man of the match 4 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.70
season average
Goals + assists
22
15G 7A
Win rate
62%
season
MOTM
4
43 games

Minutes played

Minutes played
6154
76 games played
Disconnected
3 / 76
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
15 / 76
out of games played
Team quit
1 / 76
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

93 club goals

0%

of the club’s goals Karrar44 had a hand in · 0 of 93

scored00% of the club’s goals
set up00% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them93100% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadAbdulrahman77-77 · 37%

Profile

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating567.70
Goals + assists60.00
Goals60.00
Assists110.00
Second assists
Shots220.54
Shot conversion60%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes7823.5
Pass completion8988%
Tackles671.34
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match170%
Win rate10075%
Red cards560.00

100 means best in this squad, 50 the middle. Squad-mates with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Goals + assists0.00
  • Goals0.00
  • Shot conversion0%

bottom 94% of this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Tackle success21%
  • Win rate75%
  • Conceded1.87

better than 100% of this squad

Closest medal

Signed on
12more appearances to go

28 of 40

Are you improving

76 stored matches
6.90match rating, last 5+0.60
0.00goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Your best build

BuildMatchesRatingG+A / 90
Creator127.840.68
Maestro287.500.24
Boss117.470.00

Builds under ten matches are left out. You rate 0.34 higher as creator than in anything else.

Which builds you have played

Maestro37%
Creator16%
Boss14%

The cost of switching position

Nights on one build
7.36
Nights you switched
7.45

0.09 higher on the 11 nights you changed position, against 5 nights you did not.

How much your nights vary

11 nights
Good nights7.50 or better655%
Ordinary6.80 to 7.50545%
Bad nightsunder 6.8000%

Your last 11 nights, oldest first

Where you have played

Mostly midfield, and 32% somewhere else

Midfield68%7.56
Defence32%7.28

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones

4 / 13 unlocked
legendary
The highest rating there is
Perfect ten
top of the ladder
epic
Done it once
Four goal haul
top of the ladder
rare
7.50 over 28 games
Dependable
top of the ladder
rare
86% completed
Tidy
top of the ladder
Locked
28/ 40
appearances
Signed on
70% there12 to go
Locked
3/ 5
man of the match awards
Noticed
60% there2 to go
Locked
4/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
27% there11 to go
Locked
2/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
8% there23 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

18 clubs
Previous club
6.80 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.83 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.57 rating
3 matches · 0G 2A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.56 rating
29 matches · 6G 5A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Current club
EKUR FC
7.70 rating
4 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.60 rating
1 match · 0G 2A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.78 rating
4 matches · 0G 2A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.64 rating
5 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.78 rating
4 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
9.60 rating
1 match · 3G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.18 rating
9 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 2 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.65 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 2 Oct 2026
Previous club
9.50 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 2 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.90 rating
5 matches · 1G 1A · last seen 1 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.60 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 1 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.40 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 29 Sept 2026
Previous club
9.10 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 29 Sept 2026
Previous club
6.30 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 25 Sept 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about Karrar yet.