Skip to content
Club 75446

kyawa0

kyawa00 OVR18 games for this club

Progressor · Recycler · Boss

kyawa0 has played 18 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 75446, averages 6.61 a match and wins 44% of the time. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
6.61
season average
Goals + assists
0
0G 0A
Win rate
44%
season
MOTM
0
18 games

Minutes played

Minutes played
4115
49 games played
Disconnected
1 / 49
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
3 / 49
out of games played
Team quit
1 / 49
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

51 club goals

0%

of the club’s goals kyawa0 had a hand in · 0 of 51

scored00% of the club’s goals
set up00% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them51100% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadjubii47 · 33%

Profile

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating737.10
Goals + assists150.00
Goals190.00
Assists150.00
Second assists
Shots80.00
Shot conversion14—
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes1910.7
Pass completion7385%
Tackles120.54
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match120%
Win rate8140%
Red cards580.00

100 means best in this squad, 50 the middle. Squad-mates with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Shots0.00
  • Tackles0.54
  • Tackle success6%

bottom 92% of this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Win rate40%
  • Clean sheets40%
  • Match rating7.10

better than 81% of this squad

Closest medal

Signed on
22more appearances to go

18 of 40

Are you improving

49 stored matches
6.90match rating, last 5-0.30
0.00goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Your best build

BuildMatchesRatingG+A / 90
Recycler167.070.00
Boss156.980.00
Progressor186.610.00

Builds under ten matches are left out. You rate 0.09 higher as recycler than in anything else.

Which builds you have played

Progressor37%
Recycler33%
Boss31%

Where you have played

Mostly defence, and 14% somewhere else

Defence86%6.84
Midfield14%7.06

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

6 clubs
Previous club
6.62 rating
9 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 15 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.72 rating
9 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Current club
Club El Fluir
7.10 rating
15 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.57 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.98 rating
9 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.90 rating
4 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 2 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about kyawa0 yet.