Skip to content
Club 764054

lc2ya

lc2ya0 OVR12 games for this club

Spark · Boss

lc2ya has played 12 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 764054, averages 6.46 a match, has scored 7 and set up 3, wins 33% of the time and has been man of the match 1 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
6.46
season average
Goals + assists
10
7G 3A
Win rate
33%
season
MOTM
1
12 games

Minutes played

Minutes played
1497
20 games played
Disconnected
3 / 20
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
0 / 20
out of games played
Team quit
1 / 20
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

92 club goals

0%

of the club’s goals lc2ya had a hand in · 0 of 92

scored00% of the club’s goals
set up00% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them92100% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadSQ__GH · 48%

Profile

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating1008.60
Goals + assists120.00
Goals150.00
Assists190.00
Second assists
Shots620.97
Shot conversion90%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes153.9
Pass completion044%
Tackles922.91
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match270%
Win rate96100%
Red cards540.00

100 means best in this squad, 50 the middle. Squad-mates with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Second assists0.00
  • Pass completion44%
  • Clean sheets0%

bottom 100% of this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Match rating8.60
  • Tackle success33%
  • Win rate100%

better than 100% of this squad

Closest medal

Signed on
28more appearances to go

12 of 40

Are you improving

20 stored matches
6.86match rating, last 5+3.86
0.78goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Where you have played

Mostly forward, and 44% somewhere else

Forward56%6.42
Defence44%6.94

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

9 clubs
Previous club
7.37 rating
3 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.83 rating
4 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.90 rating
3 matches · 2G 1A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.53 rating
3 matches · 3G 1A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.00 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.55 rating
2 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Current club
NORTH 1
8.60 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 2 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.15 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 2 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about lc2ya yet.