Skip to content
Club 770941

deriberufai

deriberufai0 OVR17 games for this club

Finisher · Recycler · Magician

deriberufai has played 17 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 770941, averages 6.93 a match, has scored 20 and set up 8, wins 71% of the time and has been man of the match 2 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
6.93
season average
Goals + assists
28
20G 8A
Win rate
71%
season
MOTM
2
17 games

Minutes played

Minutes played
2597
34 games played
Disconnected
4 / 34
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
4 / 34
out of games played
Team quit
1 / 34
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

118 club goals

0%

of the club’s goals deriberufai had a hand in · 0 of 118

scored00% of the club’s goals
set up00% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them118100% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadjarell018 · 25%

Profile

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating85.90
Goals + assists180.00
Goals180.00
Assists200.00
Second assists
Shots120.00
Shot conversion8—
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes127.4
Pass completion3279%
Tackles1002.33
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match280%
Win rate6875%
Red cards500.00

100 means best in this squad, 50 the middle. Squad-mates with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Match rating5.90
  • Shot conversion—
  • Shots0.00

bottom 92% of this squad

Changed last session

  • Goals conceded up3.73

usually 1.96

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Second assists0.78
  • Tackles2.33
  • Tackle success40%

better than 100% of this squad

Closest medal

Off the mark
5more career goals to go

20 of 25

Are you improving

34 stored matches
7.98match rating, last 5-1.22
2.14goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Your best build

BuildMatchesRatingG+A / 90
Recycler117.250.43
Finisher176.932.01

Builds under ten matches are left out. You rate 0.32 higher as recycler than in anything else.

Which builds you have played

Finisher50%
Recycler32%

Where you have played

Mostly forward, and 50% somewhere else

Forward50%7.75
Midfield50%7.27

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones

3 / 12 unlocked
legendary
The highest rating there is
Perfect ten
top of the ladder
epic
Done it once
Four goal haul
top of the ladder
rare
Done it once
Three assists
top of the ladder
Locked
20/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
80% there5 to go
Locked
8/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
53% there7 to go
Locked
17/ 40
appearances
Signed on
43% there23 to go
Locked
2/ 5
man of the match awards
Noticed
40% there3 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

4 clubs
Previous club
6.96 rating
16 matches · 18G 8A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.62 rating
5 matches · 4G 2A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Current club
AllstarsFF
5.90 rating
4 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.41 rating
9 matches · 5G 10A · last seen 3 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about deriberufai yet.