Skip to content
Club 770941

jarell018

Jarellinho83 OVR68 games for this club

Maestro · Magician · Finisher · +1 more

Clublytics Score48· Maestro build

jarell018 has played 68 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 770941, averages 7.70 a match, has scored 29 and set up 51, wins 64% of the time and has been man of the match 7 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.70
this build
Goals + assists
34
5G 29A
Win rate
61%
this build
MOTM
4
49 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
3957
46 games played
Disconnected
0 / 46
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
5 / 46
out of games played
Team quit
1 / 46
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

118 club goals

25%

of the club’s goals jarell018 had a hand in · 29 of 118

scored87% of the club’s goals
set up2118% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them8975% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadmitchell_fufu · 20%

Profile as Maestro

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match ratingnot ranked—
Goals + assistsnot ranked—
Goalsnot ranked—
Assistsnot ranked—
Second assistsnot ranked—
Shotsnot ranked—
Shot conversionnot ranked—
Dribbles completednot ranked—
Crossesnot ranked—
Passesnot ranked—
Pass completionnot ranked—
Tacklesnot ranked—
Tackle successnot ranked—
Interceptionsnot ranked—
Man of the matchnot ranked—
Win ratenot ranked—
Red cardsnot ranked—

100 means better than everybody, 50 the middle. A rate from few minutes is pulled toward the middle before it is placed, so a hot week does not outrank a season.

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Win rate61%

bottom 87% of Maestros in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Passes19.0
  • Tackles1.36
  • Match rating7.70

better than 100% of Maestros in this squad

Closest medal

Noticed
1more man of the match awards to go

4 of 5

Are you improving as Maestro

46 stored matches
8.38match rating, last 5+0.18
0.78goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Where you have played

Mostly midfield, and 18% somewhere else

Midfield82%7.62
Forward13%7.89
Defence6%7.16

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Maestro

6 / 13 unlocked
legendary
The highest rating there is
Perfect ten
top of the ladder
rare
7.70 over 49 games
Dependable
top of the ladder
rare
83% completed
Tidy
top of the ladder
rare
Done it once
Three assists
top of the ladder
common
29
career assists
Unselfish
next · Provider50
common
49
appearances
Signed on
next · Regular150
Locked
4/ 5
man of the match awards
Noticed
80% there1 to go
Locked
5/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
20% there20 to go
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
Locked
0/ 2
second assists in one match
Started the move
0% there2 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

4 clubs
Current club
AllstarsFF
7.59 rating
39 matches · 13G 26A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.68 rating
46 matches · 12G 23A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.71 rating
8 matches · 9G 1A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.95 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 30 Sept 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about Jarellinho yet.