Skip to content
Club 77468

SAF_Leo_3

L. Leo72 OVR106 games for this club

Boss · Marauder · Progressor

SAF_Leo_3 has played 106 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 77468, averages 6.60 a match, has scored 0 and set up 1, wins 49% of the time and has been man of the match 11 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
6.60
season average
Goals + assists
1
0G 1A
Win rate
49%
season
MOTM
11
106 games

Minutes played

Minutes played
5256
63 games played
Disconnected
3 / 63
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
2 / 63
out of games played
Team quit
1 / 63
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

81 club goals

0%

of the club’s goals SAF_Leo_3 had a hand in · 0 of 81

scored00% of the club’s goals
set up00% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them81100% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadBBaLToRRes · 40%

Profile

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating577.11
Goals + assists100.00
Goals250.00
Assists150.00
Second assists
Shots130.06
Shot conversion240%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes6311.7
Pass completion6881%
Tackles480.83
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match250%
Win rate5354%
Red cards500.00

100 means best in this squad, 50 the middle. Squad-mates with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Second assists0.12
  • Goals + assists0.00
  • Shots0.06

bottom 92% of this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Pass completion81%

better than 68% of this squad

Closest medal

Off the mark
24more career goals to go

1 of 25

Are you improving

63 stored matches
7.20match rating, last 5-0.20
0.00goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Your best build

BuildMatchesRatingG+A / 90
Boss527.150.02
Marauder117.050.00

Builds under ten matches are left out. You rate 0.11 higher as boss than in anything else.

Which builds you have played

Boss81%
Marauder17%

How much your nights vary

12 nights
Good nights7.50 or better18%
Ordinary6.80 to 7.501083%
Bad nightsunder 6.8018%

Your last 12 nights, oldest first

Your rating against stronger clubs

OpponentMatchesRatingVs your usual
About level167.13−0.01
Weaker than you87.05−0.09

Where you have played

Mostly defence, and 17% somewhere else

Defence83%7.16
Midfield17%7.05

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones

2 / 10 unlocked
rare
82% completed
Tidy
top of the ladder
common
52
appearances
Signed on
next · Regular150
Locked
1/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
4% there24 to go
Locked
0/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
0% there15 to go
Locked
0/ 5
man of the match awards
Noticed
0% there5 to go
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

5 clubs
Current club
KFPL LIVERPOOL
7.11 rating
35 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.20 rating
11 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.50 rating
7 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.47 rating
7 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.03 rating
4 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 3 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about L. Leo yet.