Skip to content
Dream Wings FC

JackieRex

Piero83 OVR51 games for this club

Boss · Target · Spark · +3 more

Clublytics Score42· Target build

JackieRex has played 51 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Dream Wings FC, averages 7.30 a match, has scored 54 and set up 17, wins 49% of the time and has been man of the match 4 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
6.94
this build
Goals + assists
60
47G 13A
Win rate
42%
this build
MOTM
3
59 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
5281
68 games played
Disconnected
3 / 68
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
9 / 68
out of games played
Team quit
5 / 68
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

106 club goals

49%

of the club’s goals JackieRex had a hand in · 52 of 106

scored3937% of the club’s goals
set up1312% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them5451% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadWWFAustin · 19%

Profile as Target

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating296.94
Goals + assists861.20
Goals860.94
Assists290.26
Second assists
Shots863.06
Shot conversion6031%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes2910.6
Pass completion4380%
Tackles430.80
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match435%
Win rate1442%
Red cards640.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Match rating6.94
  • Win rate42%

bottom 71% of Targets in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Goals + assists1.20
  • Shots3.06

better than 86% of Targets in this squad

Closest medal

Unselfish
2more career assists to go

13 of 15

Are you improving as Target

68 stored matches
6.88match rating, last 5-0.22
0.98goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

How much your nights vary

11 nights
Good nights7.50 or better19%
Ordinary6.80 to 7.50545%
Bad nightsunder 6.80545%

Your last 11 nights, oldest first

Where you have played

Mostly forward, and 55% somewhere else

Forward45%7.01
Defence28%6.00
Midfield14%6.48
In goal14%6.00

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Target

5 / 12 unlocked
legendary
The highest rating there is
Perfect ten
top of the ladder
epic
Done it once
Four goal haul
top of the ladder
epic
4 in a single game
Puppet master
top of the ladder
common
47
career goals
Off the mark
next · Centurion100
common
59
appearances
Signed on
next · Regular150
Locked
13/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
87% there2 to go
Locked
3/ 5
man of the match awards
Noticed
60% there2 to go
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
Locked
0/ 2
second assists in one match
Started the move
0% there2 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

10 clubs
Previous club
6.86 rating
43 matches · 24G 11A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.50 rating
2 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Current club
Dream Wings FC
7.18 rating
30 matches · 28G 10A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.00 rating
29 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.00 rating
29 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.00 rating
29 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.00 rating
6 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.60 rating
5 matches · 5G 3A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.00 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 27 Sept 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about Piero yet.